Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 19 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Kiley Maher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kate Gallagher
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carley Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kelsey Pinnick
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Jacobs
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Sansbury
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jamie Glover
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Morgan Giroud
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | – | – | ||
26 |
Caitlin Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Maddy Nunn
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | – | – | ||
28 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Colleen Carey
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
AJ Moll
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Rylee Elder
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Taylor Collins
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Sam Keymon
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | – | – | ||
35 |
Tina Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Ella Park
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | ||
38 |
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Lauren Burgett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Olivia Maack
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | ||
41 |
Kylie Perry
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – |