Swimcloud

Indiana Senior State Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul 21–23, 2006
  • LCM
  • Boilermaker Aquatics, IN
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Giordan Pogioli Boilermaker Aquatics logo PB
2 Ted Brown Irish Aquatics logo
3 Kyle Whitaker Duneland Swim Club logo
4 T P Patrick Indiana University Club logo
5 Tim Blue Irish Aquatics logo PB
6 AJ Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logo
7 Jinsoo Kim Boilermaker Aquatics logo
8 Alec Haley Indiana University Club logo +3.5% SB
9 Nick Walkotten Indiana University Club logo -2.7%
10 Michael Christy Washington Township Swim Club logo
11 Nathan Taylor Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark logo
12 Austin Mudd Southeastern Swim Club logo +0.9% PB
13 Andrew Bretscher Sugar Creek Swim Club logo
14 Ryan Connolly Zionsville Swim Club logo
15 John Schmitt Boilermaker Aquatics logo
16 James Schwartz Indiana University Club logo
17 Ben Hesen Indiana University Club logo PB
18 Patrick Valentine Southeastern Swim Club logo +2.7% PB
19 Tyler Lemert Fort Wayne Aquatics logo
19 Joe Colley Boilermaker Aquatics logo PB
21 Riley Boulden Washington Township Swim Club logo PB
22 Albert Miller Duneland Swim Club logo
23 Bryson Chiu Carmel Swim Club logo
24 Kyle Merrit Boilermaker Aquatics logo
25 Adam Twer Carmel Swim Club logo
26 Sam Trahin
27 Tyler McGowan Indiana University Club logo
28 Andrew Hoffman Summit City Aquatics logo PB
29 Aaron Opell Newburgh Sea Creatures logo PB
30 Ryan Millard Lawrence Swim Team logo PB
31 Scott Nocco Carmel Swim Club logo
32 Andrew Mackay Irish Aquatics logo
33 Kyle Hembree Northridge Area Swimming Association logo PB
34 Lance Cline Greater Evansville Aquatic Team logo
35 Aric Franzman Sugar Creek Swim Club logo
36 Brad Grieshop Noblesville Swim Club logo
37 Tylor Gauger Cia logo
38 Kevin Bonanne Carmel Swim Club logo
39 Alex Ismail Washington Township Swim Club logo
40 Ryan Dafforn Summit City Aquatics logo
41 Drew Sease Washington Township Swim Club logo
42 Aaron Edwards Greater Evansville Aquatic Team logo
43 Dean Fernadez Irish Aquatics logo
44 Sebastian Cousins Carmel Swim Club logo
45 Spenser Hanson Northridge Area Swimming Association logo PB
46 Alex Burtch Concord Swim Club logo
47 David Peterson Nike logo PB
48 Ross Van Allen Washington Township Swim Club logo
49 Nathan Kinney Southeastern Swim Club logo
50 Chris Johnson Lake Central Barracudas logo
51 James Fischer Power Aquatics logo
52 Ken Minturn Washington Township Swim Club logo
53 Colin Stalnecker Washington Township Swim Club logo
54 Benjamin Wachtel Power Aquatics logo
55 Tim Kegelman Irish Aquatics logo
56 Edward Minturn Washington Township Swim Club logo
57 Spencer Osborne Southeastern Swim Club logo
58 Alec Andringa Fort Wayne Aquatics logo
59 Trace Hanson Northridge Area Swimming Association logo
60 Samuel Newcomer Zionsville Swim Club logo
61 Derek Paul Southeastern Swim Club logo +2.4% PB
62 Ben Souders Washington Township Swim Club logo
63 Logan Elliott Northridge Area Swimming Association logo
64 Wells Arwood Yorktown Swim Club logo
65 Brent Noble Terre Haute Torpedoes logo PB
66 Christopher Head Greater Evansville Aquatic Team logo
67 Nicholas Fanslau Irish Aquatics logo
68 Todd Wenger Northridge Area Swimming Association logo
69 Cameron Watkins Washington Township Swim Club logo
70 Geoffrey Peitz Southeastern Swim Club logo
71 Curtis Chaney Fort Wayne Aquatics logo
72 Colin Gray Cia logo
73 Chadwick Woods Southeastern Swim Club logo
74 Luke Zehrung Irish Aquatics logo
75 William Altman Washington Township Swim Club logo
76 Juston Lee Bloomington Swim Club logo PB
77 Aaron Rittenhouse Summit City Aqua logo
78 Jason Reutter
79 Matt Kruse Southeastern Swim Club logo
80 Chad Dillon Noblesville Swim Club logo
81 James Grogan Southeastern Swim Club logo
82 Tyler Kennedy East Central logo
83 David Sivak Nike logo
84 Adam Thieling Duneland Swim Club logo
85 Kyle House East Central logo
86 Anderson Whipp Summit City Aqua logo
87 Luke Towne Fort Wayne Aquatics logo
88 Patrick Augustyn
89 Matthew Wagner Lawrence Swim Team logo
90 Ronnie Hehn Indiana University Club logo
91 Michael Steurer Jasper Aquatic Wildcats logo
92 Darik Hall Yorktown Swim Club logo
Kevin Swander Indiana University Club logo NS
Pat Penoyar Indiana University Club logo DQ