1
|
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins
|
|
701
|
PB
|
2
|
Lily Carlson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins
|
|
677
|
PB
|
3
|
Paige McKenna
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
598
|
|
4
|
Angela Woronko
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
630
|
|
5
|
Bella Rippon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
625
|
|
6
|
Maggie Shaffer
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
|
579
|
|
7
|
Amalia Bradburn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
|
569
|
|
8
|
Caroline Antonacio
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
558
|
|
8
|
Anna Peshenko
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
|
598
|
|
10
|
Hannah King
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins
|
|
581
|
|
11
|
Maggie Daly
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
|
526
|
|
12
|
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA
|
|
553
|
|
12
|
Sarah Hosking
Kids Swim Club
|
Kids Swim Club
|
|
513
|
|
14
|
Hope Boldizar
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club
|
|
546
|
|
15
|
Maggie Tarkenton
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
504
|
|
16
|
Olivia Pervall
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
|
463
|
|
17
|
Leyna Fleischaker
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
502
|
|
18
|
Sandra McCouch
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
|
495
|
|
19
|
Ella Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
|
488
|
|
20
|
Madison Conrad
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
445
|
|
21
|
Katya Pryshchenko
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association
|
|
428
|
|
22
|
Rachanee Tith
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA
|
|
457
|
|
23
|
Izzy Miller
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club
|
|
452
|
|
24
|
Ally Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
413
|
|
24
|
Emily Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
413
|
|
26
|
Caitlin Cieslukowski
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins
|
|
440
|
|
27
|
Gaby Celona
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
|
439
|
|
28
|
Georgia May
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
|
399
|
|
1
|
Natalie Link
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club
|
|
389
|
|
2
|
Abby Kirsopp
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
389
|
|
3
|
Jalyn Clow
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club
|
|
410
|
|
4
|
Alexandria Morris
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas
|
|
370
|
|
5
|
Alexandra Suc
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
|
406
|
|
6
|
Teresa Fernandes
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
|
359
|
|
7
|
Sophie Sheridan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
396
|
|
8
|
Suzy Hercher
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
|
349
|
|
9
|
Ella Pedersen
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
331
|
|
10
|
Addikiss Heaton
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
|
354
|
|
11
|
Katie Ketterman
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks
|
|
347
|
|
12
|
Gaia Douglass
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
|
324
|
|
13
|
Izzy Sheridan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
310
|
|
14
|
Olivia Shumaker
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
|
248
|
|
15
|
Grace Brown
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
|
269
|
|
16
|
Sidney Brinkman
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club
|
|
267
|
|
1
|
Ella Root
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club
|
|
260
|
|
2
|
Nora Blatney
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
258
|
|
3
|
Eleri Phillips
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA
|
|
218
|
|
4
|
Sammy Jo Mikosky
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
185
|
|
5
|
Anna Thompson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
|
2
|
|
–
|
Averi Webb
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
NS
|
–
|
|