Swimcloud

Fairfield @Marist

  • Not Submitted
  • Nov 8, 2008
  • SCY
Marist logo
Poughkeepsie, NY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    468.2
  • Entries
    25
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Spencer Hartmann 200 Y Free 1:44.83
2 Joseph Papiro 200 Y Free 1:50.12
3 Leo Draham 1000 Y Free 10:23.63
4 Luke Johnson 100 Y Free 49.24
5 Mark Esolen 200 Y Fly 2:01.03
6 Kevin Quinn 100 Y Free 50.07
7 Steven Vendetta 50 Y Free 22.80
8 Luke Johnson 50 Y Free 22.90
9 Keith Miller 200 Y Back 2:01.91
10 Matt Marrington 100 Y Free 51.86

Swimmers (15)

Entries

Mark Esolen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:20.23
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:01.03
Angelo Ciraolo
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:40.69
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:07.18
Greg Pfeifer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 58.45
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:04.78
Brian Herbert
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:09.92
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.73
Spencer Hartmann
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:44.83
Thomas Alaimo
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 11:04.98
Leo Draham
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 10:23.63
Matt Marrington
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.86
Keith Miller
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.91
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:01.91
Joseph Papiro
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:23.06
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:50.12
Kevin Quinn
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:08.33
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.07
Kevin Shoemaker
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:07.32
Joshua Sklanka
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.95
Steven Vendetta
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:10.34
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.80
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:10.26
Luke Johnson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.24
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.90