Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 24 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 20 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 18 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Daniel Baldwin
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Mikey Moore
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 14 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Mitchell Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 13 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Nicholas Falise
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Adams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Nate Holder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Ryan Weaver
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 3 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Joe Bunger
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | -5.6% | ||
20 |
Nolan Dempsey
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 854 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 854 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 854 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 841 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Daniel Baldwin
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 786 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 874 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Mikey Moore
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 767 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Mitchell Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 754 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 753 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 748 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Joe Bunger
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 840 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Nate Holder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 838 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 835 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 734 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 823 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Falise
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 728 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 811 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Nathan Adams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 808 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Weaver
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 800 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Nolan Dempsey
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 704 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 704 | – | PB | |
22 |
Evan Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 701 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 694 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Maximillian Poteat
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 690 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Jackson Ward
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 690 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Jeff Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 689 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Will Cooper
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 689 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Brayden Brewer
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 781 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 780 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Christopher Ghim
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 683 | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Neal Stratton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 683 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jac ReVille
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 773 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Victor Simmons
ATOM
|
ATOM | 674 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 672 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Miles Eason
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 669 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 669 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Michael Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 761 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Tommy Coppedge
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 755 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 746 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 741 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Jacob Duracinsky
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 740 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Alex Gonzalez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 647 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Austen Davis
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 645 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 645 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Zach Zahorec
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 643 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 643 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 642 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Mitchell Hunt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 628 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 627 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Spencer Freeman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 708 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Nick Riley
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 707 | +0.7% | PB | |
52 |
Harrison Powe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 611 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 607 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Charlie Stowers
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 603 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 692 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Peter Sacca
Fowler Family YM
|
Fowler Family YM | 599 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Sanjeev Francis
Wilson Barracudas
|
Wilson Barracudas | 594 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Andy Mu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 592 | -4.5% | ||
59 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 588 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 681 | -2.4% | ||
62 |
Rob McCall
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 586 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 586 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 586 | +0.1% | PB | |
65 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 584 | -6.6% | ||
66 |
Adam Eckstein`
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | 582 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Gavin Reichman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 580 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Brooks Farabow
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 580 | – | ||
69 |
JACK CIMINO
Fins
|
Fins | 576 | +0.4% | PB | |
70 |
Mitchell Payne
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 572 | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 571 | -0.7% | ||
72 |
Nathan Ford
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 565 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Thomas Teeters
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 564 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Coby Ockert
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 562 | +1.2% | PB | |
75 |
Zack Telep
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 552 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Austin Chang
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 643 | -0.5% | ||
77 |
Jackson Pollard
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 549 | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Danny Qaqish
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 631 | +2.2% | PB | |
79 |
Matthew Monforte
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 533 | +1.4% | PB | |
80 |
Benjamin Hager
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 517 | -2.1% | ||
81 |
Quinn Cattanach
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 494 | -4.5% | ||
82 |
Jacob Price
Pac
|
Pac | 452 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felipe Ramirez
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |