Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 6 | ||
2 |
Benjamin Goldfinch
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Nathanael Armstrong
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 4 | ||
4 |
Karl Cumbo
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 3 | ||
5 |
Nicholas Sammut
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 2 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 780 | – | ||
2 |
George Simmons
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 552 | – | ||
3 |
Timur Gulyiyen
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 531 | – | ||
4 |
Reuben Alexander
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | 521 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Alex Bakker-Noguer
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 514 | – | ||
6 |
William Whitley
Bicester
|
Bicester | 509 | – | ||
7 |
Benjamin Goldfinch
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 492 | – | ||
8 |
Max Freedman
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 488 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Simmons
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | – | ||
2 |
Reuben Alexander
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Alex Bakker-Noguer
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 4 | – | ||
4 |
Max Freedman
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 3 | – | ||
5 |
Alexander Lezard
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 2 | – | ||
6 |
James Costello
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Manser
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 6 | ||
2 |
Daniel Salter
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | 5 | ||
3 |
Joseph Lozada
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC
|
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC | 4 | ||
4 |
Ben Quirke
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | 3 | ||
5 |
Luke Griffiths
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | 2 | ||
6 |
Terence McAvoy
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 1 | ||
7 |
Thomas Lundie-Sadd
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Rowland
Bicester
|
Bicester | – | ||
9 |
Joseph Wildisen
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Whitley
Bicester
|
Bicester | 6 | ||
2 |
Timur Gulyiyen
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Andrew Au
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 4 | ||
4 |
Matthew Vlatas
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | 3 | ||
5 |
Alex Borisov
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 2 | ||
6 |
Javier Bakker-Noguer
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 1 | ||
7 |
Matthew Kossatz
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | – | ||
8 |
Alfie Evans
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | – | ||
9 |
Oliver Hodgson
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | – | ||
10 |
George Hart
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | – | ||
11 |
Joseph Richardson
Harpenden SC
|
Harpenden SC | – | ||
12 |
Douglas Birchall
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | – | ||
13 |
Tomas Fleming
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Zammit
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | – | ||
15 |
Finlay Sutherland
Witney and District SC
|
Witney and District SC | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Elliott
Bromsgrove
|
Bromsgrove | 6 | ||
2 |
Marcus Kemp
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Kenji McDade
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 4 | ||
4 |
Ethan Pawley Neame
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 3 | ||
5 |
Ruud Drew
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Luke Keenan
Witney and District SC
|
Witney and District SC | 1 | ||
7 |
Alexander Pryce
Bicester
|
Bicester | – | ||
8 |
Elliot Riley-Brown
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | – | ||
9 |
Leo Sneddon
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson
|
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson | – | ||
10 |
Oscar Almadin
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas Reid
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
12 |
Edward Campfield
Harpenden SC
|
Harpenden SC | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Elliott
Bromsgrove
|
Bromsgrove | 456 | ||
2 |
Marcus Kemp
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 428 | ||
3 |
Jamie Owen
Amersham
|
Amersham | 415 | ||
4 |
Michele Azzopardi
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 401 | ||
5 |
Andrea Mallia
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 393 | ||
6 |
Kenji McDade
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 380 | ||
7 |
George Endersby
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 373 | ||
– |
Ethan Pawley Neame
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Owen
Amersham
|
Amersham | 6 | ||
2 |
Michele Azzopardi
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 5 | ||
3 |
Andrea Mallia
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 4 | ||
4 |
George Endersby
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Joe Buxton
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 2 | ||
6 |
William Robins
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | 1 | ||
7 |
Ted Gundry
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | – | ||
8 |
Carlos Bakker-Noguer
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | – | ||
9 |
Ryan McKenzie
Bicester
|
Bicester | – | ||
10 |
Devesh Kapoor
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | – | ||
11 |
Ellis Morgan
Amersham
|
Amersham | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Thornley
Bicester
|
Bicester | – | ||
13 |
Benjamin Titchener
Didcot & Barramundi
|
Didcot & Barramundi | – |