Swimcloud

2008 Cows Colleges & Contentment Classic

  • Not Submitted
  • Nov 8, 2008
  • SCY
Carleton logo
Northfield, MN
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    399.3
  • Entries
    52
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Ted Marschall 200 Y Fly 2:00.11
2 Ted Marschall 200 Y Breast 2:12.35
3 Ted Marschall 100 Y Back 53.81
4 Andrew Mering 200 Y Free 1:52.55
5 Andrew Mering 100 Y Free 50.74
6 Djem Kissiov 200 Y Free 1:54.89
7 Djem Kissiov 100 Y Free 51.48
8 Jared Plotz 100 Y Free 51.48
9 Elliot Bartis 100 Y Free 51.99
10 Jared Plotz 200 Y Free 1:56.95

Swimmers (18)

Entries

Mark Olson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:05.07
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 57.12
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:09.11
Kevin Hallman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:47.64
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:02.24
Ted Marschall
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.81
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:12.35
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:00.11
Jared Plotz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.48
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:26.01
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:56.95
Brian Kilgour
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.72
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.63
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.85
David Nonberg
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 58.86
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.76
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:23.00
Djem Kissiov
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:00.56
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.48
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:54.89
Elliot Bartis
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:00.86
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.99
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.75
Casey Andree
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:02.59
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:23.43
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:03.76
Andrew Mering
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.74
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:12.20
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:52.55
Eugene Nishi
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.34
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:17.88
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:16.04
Ryan Terrien
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.93
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.92
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:08.32
Nate Bech
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 58.15
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.27
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:08.02
Ian Holmen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 58.43
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.07
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:06.32
Joe Sjoberg
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:00.42
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.60
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 19:32.54
Hugh Gallagher
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:04.65
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 28.50
Peter Cormier
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25.18
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:02.19
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:19.36
Kenneth Ellis-Guardiola
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 56.25
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:06.68
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:04.88