Swimcloud
Southern Senior Sectionals Championships

Southern Senior Sectionals Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 13–16, 2017
  • LCM
  • GA
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Robyn Dryer North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 9.00 820 +4.7% PB
10 Bryn Handley Lakeside (KY) logo 7.00 820 +0.1% SB
11 Sandra Scott Athens Bulldogs logo 6.00 816 +2.0% PB
12 Ashley Neas Swim Atlanta logo 5.00 807 +0.1% PB
13 Rachael Freeman Wildcat Aquatics logo 4.00 789 PB
14 Lydia Jackson Lakeside (KY) logo 3.00 791 +1.5% PB
15 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 2.00 807 PB
16 Lauren Denham Wildcat Aquatics logo 1.00 738 +3.5% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE Swim Atlanta logo 835 +0.2% SB
2 Meryn MCCANN Athens Bulldogs logo 826 -2.4%
3 Shauna Lee Athens Bulldogs logo 822 +1.1% PB
4 Sinclair Larson SwimMAC Carolina logo 834 +0.8% PB
5 Jordan Stout Athens Bulldogs logo 809 -0.4%
6 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo 816 +1.0% PB
7 Alexis Preski University Of Alabama logo 787 PB
8 Abby McCulloh Swim Atlanta logo 864 -0.2%
9 Veronica Burchill Athens Bulldogs logo 785
10 Robyn Dryer North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 766 +3.0% SB
11 Bryn Handley Lakeside (KY) logo 764 -1.8%
12 Lauren Denham Wildcat Aquatics logo 763 +4.4% PB
13 Rachael Freeman Wildcat Aquatics logo 763 PB
14 Ashley Neas Swim Atlanta logo 776 -0.9%
15 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 808 PB
16 Lydia Jackson Lakeside (KY) logo 771 +0.9% SB
17 Sandra Scott Athens Bulldogs logo 757 +0.1% PB
18 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 803
19 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo 770 -1.4%
20 Cameron Brown Lakeside (KY) logo 750 +1.1% SB
21 Haley Arner Swim Atlanta logo 762 +0.5% SB
22 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 790
23 Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logo 751 -2.0%
24 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 834 +0.5% PB
25 Calista Murray Dynamo Swim Club logo 778 +0.1% PB
26 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club logo 778 -1.1%
27 Morgan Miller Lakeside (KY) logo 735 -0.1%
28 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 767 PB
29 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club logo 760 +0.1% SB
30 Sarah-Grace Thompson Swim Atlanta logo 758 +0.7% PB
31 Lilly Zamorano Stingrays logo 726 PB
32 Tamir Gonen Gonen Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 707 +0.1% PB
33 Sarah Loheide Lakeside (KY) logo 704 +3.4% PB
34 Taylor Worrell Gamecock Aquatic logo 702
35 Gabby Auerbach Stingrays logo 743 +2.8% PB
36 Madeline Singletary Swim Atlanta logo 770 +5.5% PB
37 Emmaline Peterson New South Swimming logo 694 +4.6% SB
38 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 770 +2.8% PB
39 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo 738
40 Skylar Rogan Athens Bulldogs logo 683
41 Paige Matherson University Of Alabama logo 678
42 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo 688 +4.1% PB
43 Emily Leonard Lakeside (KY) logo 716 PB
44 Emma Claire Cohen Swim Atlanta logo 715 +0.2% SB
45 Lila Best Stingrays logo 668 PB
46 Klaudia Holt Swim Atlanta logo 660 +0.2% SB
47 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club logo 653 -0.4%
48 Emilie Flynn Dynamo Swim Club logo 681 -0.9%
49 Hannah Wasmuth Dynamo Swim Club logo 679 +1.4% PB
50 Sarah Smith Gamecock Aquatic logo 634
51 Sophia Miller Lakeside (KY) logo 643 +0.5% PB
52 Morgan Lakes Wildcat Aquatics logo 629 +2.0% PB
53 Alaina Potts Wildcat Aquatics logo 627
54 Savannah Slater Swim Atlanta logo 638 -0.7%
55 Sydney Petrie Dynamo Swim Club logo 668 +0.3% SB
56 Meredith Bauer Lakeside (KY) logo 696 +2.9% PB
57 Brianna Bender Swim Atlanta logo 631
58 Emery Betzer Dynamo Swim Club logo 655 +5.0% PB
59 Hannah Percher Stingrays logo 620 PB
60 Julia Roy Lakeside (KY) logo 617 +2.0% SB
61 Emma Walker 612 +0.7% SB
62 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 645 +3.5% PB
63 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 611
64 Sam Eason Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 601 +2.0% SB
65 Sarah Jahns Gwinnett Aquatics logo 578 -0.7%
66 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 630 -2.1%
67 Emma Jury Lakeside (KY) logo 590 -3.5%

Events