Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Sam Bray
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Trey Ike
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Vinny Marciano
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jeffrey Poland
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ellis Sartorio
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Will Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
John Dardis
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Dan Stewart
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Jesse Gibbons
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
David Nicholson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Itman
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 741 | – | ||
18 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 660 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 597 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Drake Bayard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 639 | +5.4% | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 596 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Pierre Thormann
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 482 | -6.2% | ||
– |
Joe Malicki
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 840 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Sam Bray
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 819 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Matthew Marquardt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 812 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Trey Ike
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 834 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 831 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Vinny Marciano
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 809 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 732 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 695 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Idank
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 754 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Blank
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 691 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 744 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jeffrey Poland
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 669 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 725 | – | ||
14 |
Ellis Sartorio
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 668 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 665 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Will Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 716 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
John Dardis
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 630 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
David Nicholson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 700 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Dan Stewart
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 640 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Jesse Gibbons
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Itman
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 688 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 686 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Pierre Thormann
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 611 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Joe Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 627 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
David Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 679 | – | ||
26 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 621 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Emerson Vera
Morris County
|
Morris County | 618 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
John Shea
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 588 | – | ||
29 |
Brenner Hinds
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maxim Geller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 599 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Drake Bayard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 645 | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 641 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
34 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 679 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Joe Malicki
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 570 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Justin Kidchob
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 538 | -5.3% | ||
37 |
Ben Amoreno
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 532 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 542 | – | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Michaels
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 518 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jesse Pinto
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 510 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
DJ DeSomma
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 510 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Aaron Khodarkovsky
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 563 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Thomas Shea
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 598 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Charlie Yandrisevits
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 494 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Evju
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 545 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Tyler Daniskas
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 469 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Michael Patzelt
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 459 | – | ||
48 |
Nalin Dwivedi
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 472 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Zachary Kaplan
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 445 | – | ||
50 |
Tommy White
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 522 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Christian Galindo
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 463 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Robby Rieger
Morris County
|
Morris County | 434 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Eric Czerwinski
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 448 | +3.1% | SB | |
54 |
Sean Hough
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 448 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Alex Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 426 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Jeff Davenport
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 464 | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Jacob Seitter
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 352 | – | ||
– |
Zachary Valenzuela
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Saverio Kaufman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |