1
|
Evan Bernier
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
2009 NCAA Division I Mens Championships
|
1:35.53
|
R
|
2
|
Scott Spansail
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
2009 NCAA Division I Mens Championships
|
1:36.86
|
|
3
|
Alex Beyer
Washington (Mo)
|
Washington (Mo)
|
2009 NCAA Division III Championships
|
1:37.71
|
R
|
4
|
Kevin Leckey
Washington (Mo)
|
Washington (Mo)
|
2009 NCAA Division III Championships
|
1:39.48
|
|
5
|
David Bai
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington @Southern Cal
|
1:40.24
|
|
6
|
Ben Aaberg
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington @Southern Cal
|
1:40.48
|
|
7
|
Dan Corley
Lincoln
|
Lincoln
|
2009 NJCAA Championships - Day Two Finals
|
1:40.78
|
|
8
|
David Chao
Washington (Mo)
|
Washington (Mo)
|
2009 NCAA Division III Championships
|
1:41.03
|
|
9
|
Niko Micin
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
2008 Texas A&M Invitational
|
1:42.19
|
|
10
|
Joshua Reuck
Lincoln
|
Lincoln
|
2009 NJCAA Championships - Day Two Finals
|
1:42.78
|
|
11
|
James Schlabach
Chicago
|
Chicago
|
2009 University Athletic Association Championships - Day Two - Finals
|
1:42.86
|
|
12
|
Shane Carlson
Chicago
|
Chicago
|
2009 University Athletic Association Championships - Day Two - Finals
|
1:42.99
|
|
13
|
Jonny Muir
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington @ Texas
|
1:43.39
|
|
14
|
Patrick Walters
Lincoln
|
Lincoln
|
2009 NJCAA Championships - Day Two Finals
|
1:43.56
|
|
15
|
Chris Valach
Washington (Mo)
|
Washington (Mo)
|
2009 University Athletic Association Championships - Day Two - Finals
|
1:43.68
|
|
16
|
Brian Kushner
Washington (Mo)
|
Washington (Mo)
|
2009 Chicago Last Chance Meet
|
1:44.49
|
|
17
|
Kartik Anjur
Washington (Mo)
|
Washington (Mo)
|
2009 University Athletic Association Championships - Day Two - Finals
|
1:44.59
|
|
18
|
Shea Taylor
Lincoln
|
Lincoln
|
2009 NJCAA Championships - Day Two Finals
|
1:44.93
|
|
19
|
Lingard Miller
Lincoln
|
Lincoln
|
2009 NJCAA Championships - Day Two Finals
|
1:45.05
|
|
20
|
Anthony Falaniko
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
2008 Texas A&M Invitational
|
1:45.24
|
|
21
|
Jereme Barnett-Woods
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
2008 Texas A&M Invitational
|
1:45.39
|
|
22
|
Ch Bonavolanto
Lincoln
|
Lincoln
|
2009 NJCAA Championships - Day Two Finals
|
1:45.73
|
|
23
|
Samuel Mitchell
Illinois Wesleyan
|
Illinois Wesleyan
|
2009 CCIW Championships
|
1:45.94
|
|
24
|
Hunter Roux
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
2008 Texas A&M Invitational
|
1:46.00
|
|
25
|
Tommy Gilbert
Illinois Wesleyan
|
Illinois Wesleyan
|
2009 CCIW Championships
|
1:47.10
|
R
|