Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 26 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Amanda Kendall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 22 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Delaney Barnard
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 15 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Shelby Koontz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Courtney Kresl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Mudd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | +1.9% | SB | |
14 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jacklyn Smailis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Brenna Morgan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
22 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | – | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 821 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 806 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 784 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 756 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 722 | – | ||
30 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 719 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 689 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 939 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Amanda Kendall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 920 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 841 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 849 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 826 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 824 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 822 | – | PB | |
8 |
Delaney Barnard
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 818 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 816 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Shelby Koontz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 812 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Courtney Kresl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 810 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Jacklyn Smailis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 799 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 806 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Natalie Mudd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 791 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 788 | – | ||
16 |
Brenna Morgan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
17 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 788 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 777 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 775 | – | ||
20 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | ||
21 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 770 | – | ||
22 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 769 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 776 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 770 | +1.9% | SB | |
25 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 756 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 753 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 761 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 752 | – | ||
28 |
Roxy Griffore
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 752 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Kendall Hermann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 759 | +0.4% | SB | |
33 |
Reagan Roob
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 746 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 743 | – | ||
35 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 736 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Andrea Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
37 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
38 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 726 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 733 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
40 |
Mallary Meyer
Pcst
|
Pcst | 721 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 730 | – | ||
42 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 719 | -3.6% | ||
44 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 716 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Bailey Kovac
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | ||
46 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 722 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Zoe Toscos
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
48 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 703 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
49 |
Victoria Thomae
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 702 | +3.8% | PB | |
51 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 700 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 710 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 827 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Callie Wilhite
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 695 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 689 | – | ||
56 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 694 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
58 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 683 | +0.0% | SB | |
59 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 682 | – | ||
60 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
60 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
63 |
Megan Wimmer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 677 | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Lauren Blanchard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
64 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
64 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
67 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 684 | +1.3% | PB | |
68 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alexis DeLong
East Central
|
East Central | 664 | – | ||
69 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 675 | – | PB | |
71 |
Madison Wickholm
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 663 | +1.9% | PB | |
72 |
Katherine Keller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 663 | – | ||
73 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
74 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 659 | +1.5% | PB | |
75 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
76 |
Maddy Sailors
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
77 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 664 | +6.7% | PB | |
78 |
Savanna Spears
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 657 | +2.0% | SB | |
80 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | -2.4% | ||
81 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 646 | – | ||
82 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 642 | -2.9% | ||
83 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 650 | +1.2% | PB | |
84 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 634 | – | ||
84 |
Jadah Eshenaur
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
84 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 645 | +2.2% | PB | |
87 |
Katie Mueller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 641 | +8.0% | PB | |
88 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
89 |
Kayleigh Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 638 | +5.8% | SB | |
90 |
Sidney Weaver
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
90 |
Vivian Miller
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 672 | – | PB | |
92 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
93 |
Melinda Wang
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
93 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
93 |
Ashley Harter
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 615 | – | ||
96 |
HT Taylor
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 614 | +0.0% | SB | |
96 |
Ashley LeFever
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
98 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 623 | +2.2% | SB | |
99 |
Grace Lough
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
100 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | -1.4% | ||
101 |
Jordan Grimes
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 605 | – | ||
102 |
Jane Scheidler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
103 |
Emma Helmich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 572 | – | PB | |
104 |
Zoe Eichorn
GSI
|
GSI | 570 | +3.1% | SB | |
105 |
Sarah Winternheimer
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 557 | +5.0% | PB | |
105 |
Megan McEwen
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
107 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 542 | – | ||
108 |
MacKenzie Hatke
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
109 |
Sydnee Trahin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
110 |
Abbey Wellman
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
111 |
Mykenzie Kostka
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
– |
Braedy Laymon
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |