Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cady Farlow
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 26 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 23 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 22 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Bailey Kovac
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Laura Carver
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 17 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Annie Spalding
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reagan Cook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 7 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ciana Heaston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Thomae
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 712 | +1.7% | SB | |
26 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 700 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 681 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
31 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 627 | +4.5% | SB | |
32 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 594 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cady Farlow
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 846 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 840 | -2.4% | |||
3 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 834 | -5.3% | |||
4 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 811 | -1.0% | |||
5 |
Bailey Kovac
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Laura Carver
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 798 | +2.2% | SB | ||
7 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 795 | -1.7% | |||
8 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 776 | +0.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 775 | – | |||
11 |
Annie Spalding
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 767 | – | |||
12 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 748 | -2.7% | |||
13 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 729 | +2.4% | SB | ||
15 |
Reagan Cook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 724 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 722 | – | |||
17 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 726 | – | |||
20 |
Victoria Thomae
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 708 | +2.7% | SB | ||
21 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 704 | – | |||
22 |
Ciana Heaston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 702 | – | |||
23 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 672 | +0.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 684 | +0.4% | SB | ||
26 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 664 | – | |||
28 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 668 | – | |||
29 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 668 | +6.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 669 | -0.3% | |||
30 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 653 | +0.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 668 | -0.9% | |||
33 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Krystal Caylor
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 646 | – | |||
35 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 656 | – | |||
36 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 643 | – | |||
37 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 643 | – | |||
38 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 641 | – | |||
39 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 656 | -2.6% | |||
40 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Sam Lisy
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 633 | – | |||
42 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 639 | – | |||
43 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 642 | +5.4% | SB | ||
44 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 636 | +2.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Annie Levy
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 630 | – | |||
46 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 628 | +0.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 625 | – | |||
50 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 611 | +6.3% | SB | ||
51 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 608 | -1.9% | |||
52 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Callie Burnette
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Gabriella Bunting
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 618 | – | |||
55 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 600 | -2.1% | |||
56 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 596 | +2.4% | PB | ||
57 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 593 | – | |||
59 |
Reagan Roob
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 589 | – | |||
60 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 582 | -1.7% | |||
61 |
Sidney Weaver
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 567 | -0.9% | |||
63 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 564 | -0.7% | |||
64 |
Megan Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 580 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 566 | – | |||
66 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 566 | – | |||
67 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 557 | – | |||
69 |
Lissy Vanette
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 560 | – | |||
70 |
Cayla Breault
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 552 | – | |||
71 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 539 | – | |||
72 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 537 | – | |||
73 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 543 | +3.3% | SB | ||
74 |
Sydney Miller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 542 | +1.5% | PB | ||
75 |
Zora Emmert
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 572 | – | |||
76 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 531 | – | |||
77 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 516 | – | |||
78 |
Ellie Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 530 | +1.5% | SB | ||
79 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Courtney Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 503 | – | |||
81 |
Teya Tabbal
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 512 | – | |||
82 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 497 | – | |||
83 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 474 | – | |||
84 |
Abby Nolan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 472 | – | |||
85 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 484 | – | |||
86 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 458 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Veronica Lidy
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 423 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Lindsay Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 415 | – | |||
89 |
Hayley Hatfield
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 405 | – | |||
– |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |