Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 26 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Bailey Kovac
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +3.3% | SB | |
3 |
Cady Farlow
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 22 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Annie Spalding
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 8 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Ciana Heaston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 3 | – | |||
19 |
Laura Carver
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | +1.5% | SB | ||
20 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -0.2% | |||
22 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | |||
23 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | |||
24 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 692 | +2.6% | SB | |
26 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 687 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 686 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Annie Levy
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
31 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 643 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 934 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Cady Farlow
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 854 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Spalding
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 830 | – | ||
4 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 815 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 811 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Bailey Kovac
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 806 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 790 | – | ||
10 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 799 | – | ||
11 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 787 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 784 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | – | PB | |
14 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ciana Heaston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 735 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Laura Carver
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 731 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 722 | – | ||
19 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
20 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 706 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
24 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 674 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
26 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 676 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 690 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
31 |
Victoria Thomae
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 664 | +0.8% | SB | |
32 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
32 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 665 | +1.4% | SB | |
35 |
Krystal Caylor
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 649 | – | PB | |
36 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 646 | +1.0% | SB | |
37 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 657 | – | ||
38 |
Annie Levy
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
39 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
40 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
41 |
Zora Emmert
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 635 | -4.7% | ||
43 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
44 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 660 | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Reagan Roob
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 633 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
47 |
Reagan Thom
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 621 | +3.0% | SB | |
48 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 612 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Callie Burnette
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 599 | +7.1% | SB | |
52 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 608 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 591 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 613 | – | ||
56 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 585 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 609 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
59 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
60 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 591 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
62 |
Lissy Vanette
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 604 | – | PB | |
63 |
Savanna Spears
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
64 |
Sidney Weaver
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
65 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
66 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
67 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 565 | +1.4% | SB | |
68 |
Megan Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 588 | – | PB | |
69 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 566 | +1.8% | SB | |
70 |
Gabriella Bunting
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
70 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 542 | -2.7% | ||
72 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 540 | – | PB | |
73 |
Mia Herzog
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
74 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
75 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
76 |
Teya Tabbal
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
77 |
Cayla Breault
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 518 | – | ||
78 |
Grace Lough
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
79 |
Abby Nolan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
80 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 521 | +6.4% | PB | |
81 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 503 | – | ||
82 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 487 | – | ||
82 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
84 |
Courtney Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
85 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
86 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 466 | – | ||
87 |
Madison Mehringer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
88 |
Kinsey Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
89 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 433 | – | ||
90 |
Jenea Born
GSI
|
GSI | 400 | – | ||
91 |
Kristyn Hoffmann
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
92 |
Lindsay Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 373 | – |