Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Kendall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 23 | +4.5% | SB | |
3 |
Delaney Barnard
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 22 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Shelby Koontz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 18 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 15 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 12 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Courtney Kresl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 7 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Kelly Jacob
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 775 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 754 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 757 | +3.4% | SB | |
28 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 734 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 714 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 707 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 701 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Savanna Spears
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 635 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Kendall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 951 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 858 | +4.0% | SB | |
3 |
Delaney Barnard
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 844 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Shelby Koontz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 837 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 833 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 812 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 804 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Courtney Kresl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 795 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 795 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 795 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Reilly Lanigan
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 790 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 785 | +3.9% | SB | |
13 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 784 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 782 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 784 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 777 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 776 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Kelly Jacob
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 771 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 769 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 767 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jacklyn Smailis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 764 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 763 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
24 |
Cady Farlow
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 761 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 763 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
28 |
Brenna Morgan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
29 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 749 | – | ||
30 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 747 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 745 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
33 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 756 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 737 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Kendall Hermann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 732 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Krystal Caylor
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 725 | – | PB | |
38 |
Reagan Roob
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 724 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
40 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 720 | +1.3% | SB | |
41 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
42 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 716 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 716 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 726 | +2.2% | SB | |
45 |
Victoria Thomae
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 710 | +9.4% | PB | |
46 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 709 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Andrea Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
48 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 714 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 695 | +0.8% | SB | |
49 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 695 | – | ||
51 |
Roxy Griffore
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 687 | +0.0% | SB | |
52 |
Callie Wilhite
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 682 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Savanna Spears
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Megan Wimmer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 667 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 682 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Lauren Blanchard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
59 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
60 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 663 | -4.7% | ||
61 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
62 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 661 | – | ||
63 |
HT Taylor
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
63 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
65 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 661 | -3.1% | ||
66 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
67 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 656 | – | ||
67 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
70 |
Kate Gallagher
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 652 | +0.9% | PB | |
71 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
72 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
73 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 646 | +3.1% | SB | |
74 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
75 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 642 | +0.8% | PB | |
76 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
77 |
Reagan Thom
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 653 | – | PB | |
79 |
Laura Bem
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 633 | – | PB | |
80 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | +0.9% | PB | |
81 |
Mallary Meyer
Pcst
|
Pcst | 627 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 626 | -2.7% | ||
83 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 638 | +1.2% | SB | |
84 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 625 | -0.5% | ||
85 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 636 | -0.8% | ||
86 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
87 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
88 |
Katie Mueller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 625 | – | PB | |
90 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
91 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 608 | -2.1% | ||
92 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
93 |
Madison Wickholm
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 602 | +2.3% | PB | |
94 |
Vivian Miller
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 661 | – | PB | |
95 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
97 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 593 | -1.3% | ||
98 |
Jadah Eshenaur
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
99 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 588 | -2.4% | ||
100 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 600 | +3.9% | SB | |
100 |
Emily Long
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
102 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 598 | -2.5% | ||
103 |
Brittany Scott
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 581 | – | ||
104 |
Sidney Weaver
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
105 |
Ally Langfeldt
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 566 | – | ||
106 |
Sophie Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 555 | – | ||
107 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
108 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
109 |
Braedy Laymon
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 548 | – | ||
110 |
Sydnee Trahin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
111 |
Maddy Sailors
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
112 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
113 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 556 | +4.1% | SB | |
114 |
Emma Julien
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 553 | – | ||
115 |
Zoe Eichorn
GSI
|
GSI | 553 | +6.8% | PB | |
116 |
Olivia Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
117 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 579 | +1.4% | PB | |
118 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 519 | -3.6% | ||
119 |
Payton Isakson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
120 |
Brooke Haflich
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 502 | -0.2% | ||
121 |
Callie Burnette
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
122 |
Samantha Hinkleman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 496 | – | PB | |
123 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
124 |
Teya Tabbal
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
125 |
Jane Scheidler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
126 |
Megan McEwen
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
127 |
Maggie Montgomery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
128 |
Sarah Winternheimer
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 487 | +9.0% | PB | |
129 |
Abbey Wellman
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
130 |
Payton Allison
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 475 | +3.1% | PB | |
131 |
Madison Rossillo
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 434 | +4.0% | PB | |
132 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 391 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
– |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – |