Swimcloud
Grove City College @Carnegie Mellon
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    522.8
  • Personal best
  • Season best

Top swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Gates Winkler 500 Y Free 4:31.47
2 Tom McConnell 500 Y Free 4:38.98
3 Tom McConnell 1000 Y Free 9:42.72
4 Frank Olechnowicz 500 Y Free 4:44.64
5 Brad Henderson 100 Y Breast 57.98
6 Joshua Mathews 200 Y Free 1:46.24
7 Brad Henderson 200 Y Breast 2:08.35
8 Michael Rong 1000 Y Free 10:15.35
9 Gates Winkler 1000 Y Free 10:17.61
10 Joshua Mathews 100 Y Free 49.15

Relays

Name Event Time
1 Carnegie Mellon (B) 200 Y Medley Relay
2 Carnegie Mellon (E) 200 Y Medley Relay
3 Carnegie Mellon (E) 200 Y Free Relay
4 Carnegie Mellon (D) 200 Y Medley Relay
5 Carnegie Mellon (F) 200 Y Free Relay
6 Carnegie Mellon (C) 200 Y Medley Relay
7 Carnegie Mellon (G) 200 Y Free Relay
8 Carnegie Mellon 200 Y Free Relay
9 Carnegie Mellon (B) 200 Y Free Relay
10 Carnegie Mellon 200 Y Medley Relay
11 Carnegie Mellon (H) 200 Y Medley Relay
12 Carnegie Mellon (C) 200 Y Free Relay
13 Carnegie Mellon (G) 200 Y Medley Relay
14 Carnegie Mellon (D) 200 Y Free Relay
15 Carnegie Mellon (F) 200 Y Medley Relay

Entries

Brad Henderson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 57.98
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:08.35
Louis de Valliere
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:02.18
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:19.42
Tom McConnell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:38.98
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 9:42.72
Gates Winkler
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:31.47
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 10:17.61
Ron Papa
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.48
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 54.62
Travis Piper
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.98
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 54.93
Stephen Vu
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 55.33
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:06.28
Andrew Weitz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:22.01
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:02.07
Alex Ziev
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:28.11
John Johnson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 55.96
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:02.91
Adam Wagner
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:51.75
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.88
Joshua Mathews
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.24
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.15
Ryan Piper
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.29
Michael Rong
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 10:15.35
Maxwell Gustafson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.23
Frank Olechnowicz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:50.73
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:44.64
Ryan Pearl
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.19
Justin Whaley
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:59.94
Andrew Seo
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:32.26
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:00.83
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:13.30
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:36.21
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:54.31
200 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:42.78
200 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:34.76
200 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:49.08
200 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:41.86
200 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 1:50.77
200 Y Medley Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 1:40.24
200 Y Free Relay (E) Timed Finals #None None 1:29.56
200 Y Medley Relay (E) Timed Finals #None None 1:38.76
200 Y Free Relay (F) Timed Finals #None None 1:31.00
200 Y Medley Relay (F) Timed Finals #None None 2:04.74
200 Y Free Relay (G) Timed Finals #None None 1:32.29
200 Y Medley Relay (G) Timed Finals #None None 2:02.18
200 Y Medley Relay (H) Timed Finals #None None 1:58.49