Swimcloud

2017 GHSA 6-7 A State Swimming

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Tatum Smith Johns Creek logo 24.00 147 +0.3% SB
2 Evan Arsenault Walton logo 21.00 144 +0.2% PB
3 Jasmin Hoffmann Walton logo 20.00 144 +1.5% PB
4 Melissa Cox Walton logo 19.00 140 -0.1%
5 Chantal Jordan North Gwinnett logo 18.00 134 -0.7%
6 Laura Spratling Dunwoody logo 17.00 131 +0.8% PB
7 Kristina Friedrichs Sequoyah logo 16.00 129 -2.4%
8 Emily Kelly Harrison logo 15.00 128 -0.3%
9 Sarah Nastasi Lassiter logo 14.00 126 +0.3% SB
10 Carmen Arnold Creekside logo 13.00 121 +0.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
11 Alexis Doherty Apalachee logo 11.00 139 -0.3%
12 Zoe Walker Parkview logo 9.00 127 +0.9% PB
13 Andrea Thornell Norcross logo 8.00 123 +2.6% SB
14 Hannah Andress Lassiter logo 7.00 122 +1.6% PB
15 Britheny Joassaint Pope logo 6.00 122
16 Jami Williams Walton logo 5.00 120 +2.0% PB
17 Ellen Johnson Greenbrier logo 4.00 119 +0.7% SB
18 Anna Lofton Lassiter logo 3.00 118 0.0%
19 Delaney Carlton Parkview logo 2.00 115
20 Sarah Gries Norcross logo 1.00 108
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Tatum Smith Johns Creek logo 137 -1.8%
2 Evan Arsenault Walton logo 136 -1.5%
3 Melissa Cox Walton logo 133 -1.5%
4 Jasmin Hoffmann Walton logo 133 -0.9%
5 Laura Spratling Dunwoody logo 132 +0.9% PB
6 Chantal Jordan North Gwinnett logo 132 -1.3%
7 Sarah Nastasi Lassiter logo 131 +1.4% PB
8 Emily Kelly Harrison logo 128 -0.2%
9 Kristina Friedrichs Sequoyah logo 128 -2.6%
9 Carmen Arnold Creekside logo 128 +2.1% PB
11 Alexis Doherty Apalachee logo 125 -3.4%
12 Andrea Thornell Norcross logo 125 +2.9% SB
13 Britheny Joassaint Pope logo 124
14 Zoe Walker Parkview logo 123 +0.1% PB
15 Jami Williams Walton logo 121 +2.2% PB
16 Ellen Johnson Greenbrier logo 120 +0.9% SB
17 Sarah Gries Norcross logo 118
18 Hannah Andress Lassiter logo 117 +0.5% PB
19 Anna Lofton Lassiter logo 116 -0.5%
20 Delaney Carlton Parkview logo 116
21 Emma Doherty Centennial logo 116 -0.4%
22 Jamie Riley West Forsyth logo 115 PB
23 Adair Kimbrough Parkview logo 114 PB
24 Anna Calaicone Grayson logo 114 +0.7% SB
25 Stephanie Bramble Norcross logo 113 +1.5% PB
26 Alison Durrence Johns Creek logo 113 PB
27 Allison Hunter Kennesaw Mountain logo 112 -0.8%
28 Anna Case Woodstock logo 112
29 Camryn Lewis Harrison logo 110 +1.5% PB
30 Julianna Stephens Roswell logo 109
31 Holly Chafin Lakeside (Evans) logo 109 +2.2% SB
32 Gigi Bario South Forsyth logo 108 PB
33 Jessica Ware Kennesaw Mountain logo 108 +2.5% SB
34 Carlyn Slappey Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 106 +6.5% PB
35 Chloe Van Nort North Atlanta logo 105 -1.1%
36 Lindsey Johnson Lassiter logo 105
37 Anna Clark Brookwood logo 104
38 Lindsay Chappell Norcross logo 103 PB
39 Caroline Romeo South Forsyth logo 102 -0.3%
40 Kiara Thompson Westlake logo 102 -0.1%
41 Alexis Williams Campbell logo 101
42 Rachel Peden Grayson logo 101
43 Madeline Stooksbury South Forsyth logo 101
44 Jayla Cistrunk JONESBORO logo 100 +1.3% PB
45 Jillian Renken Alpharetta logo 100 PB
45 Melody Giberson Duluth logo 100
47 Emma Stillwell Harrison logo 99 PB
48 Laura Kate Dekle Harrison logo 98 PB
49 Alayna Lamberth North Gwinnett logo 98
50 Katherine Brostrom South Forsyth logo 98 PB
51 Carla Colon Woodstock logo 98
52 Casey Boland Hillgrove logo 97
53 Kayla Barker Lambert logo 96 +2.9% PB
53 Valerie Lin North Gwinnett logo 96
53 Alexandra ElGomayel Johns Creek logo 96
53 Lindsay Saul Brookwood logo 96
57 Kaitlyn Mitchell Colquitt County logo 96 PB
58 Bridget Dalton Lambert logo 96 0.0%
59 Maya Murphy Mountain View logo 95
60 Haley Bernardo Duluth logo 94
61 Molly Botting Duluth logo 94
62 Jasmine Wilkins Peachtree Ridge logo 94
63 Christiana King Marietta logo 93
64 Sarah bevil Mill Creek logo 93
64 Lainey Lioi Mill Creek logo 93
64 Ashlan Cheever Pope logo 93
67 Taylor Justice Coffee logo 92 PB
68 Mary Lou Chattahoochee logo 92
69 Rachel Song Brookwood logo 92
70 Lisette Phillips Duluth logo 91
71 Kate Nordengreen North Gwinnett logo 91
72 Helen Ho Houston County logo 91
73 Laura Meadows Parkview logo 90 PB
74 Jayla Gillis Archer logo 90 +0.9% PB
75 Meg Hurley North Forsyth logo 89
76 Claire Ryland Tift County logo 87
77 Katie Craze West Forsyth logo 85
78 Madison Tigert Alpharetta logo 83 -4.4%
79 Grace Hansen Chattahoochee logo 82
80 Kari Atnip Collins Hill logo 82
80 Mary Grace White Tift County logo 82
82 Allison Nettles Allatoona logo 80