Swimcloud
GHSA 6-7 A State Swimming

2017 GHSA 6-7 A State Swimming

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Adeline Farrington Johns Creek logo 24.00 157 +2.1% PB
2 Allie Reiter Dunwoody logo 21.00 154 -0.7%
3 Emily Snyder Creekview logo 20.00 151 +0.0% PB
4 Sheridan Schreiber West Forsyth logo 19.00 150 +1.0% PB
5 Cailey Renken Alpharetta logo 18.00 148 -1.2%
6 Michelle McCord Creekview logo 17.00 145 +0.9% PB
7 Julia Shuford Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 16.00 141 +0.9% PB
8 Joonyoung Lee Lambert logo 15.00 137 +1.4% PB
9 Michelle Cho Northview logo 14.00 131 -1.2%
10 Bailey Dopfel Pope logo 13.00 130 +0.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
11 Katharine Ward Centennial logo 11.00 132 +1.4% PB
12 Jaclyn Csubak Woodstock logo 9.00 129
13 Taryn Mahoney North Forsyth logo 8.00 127 +1.3% PB
14 Abigayle Wood Collins Hill logo 7.00 127 +0.0% PB
15 Jane Johnson Lambert logo 6.00 123
16 Marianne Allard North Gwinnett logo 5.00 122
17 Isabelle Bray Northview logo 4.00 119 -0.8%
18 Lauren Martin Lambert logo 3.00 117 -4.3%
19 Abigail Freeman Harrison logo 2.00 114
20 Lexi Asip Lassiter logo 1.00 112
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Adeline Farrington Johns Creek logo 153 +1.1% SB
2 Cailey Renken Alpharetta logo 147 -1.6%
3 Emily Snyder Creekview logo 146 -1.1%
4 Allie Reiter Dunwoody logo 145 -2.6%
5 Michelle McCord Creekview logo 143 +0.5% PB
6 Sheridan Schreiber West Forsyth logo 140 -1.3%
7 Julia Shuford Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 139 +0.4% PB
8 Joonyoung Lee Lambert logo 135 +1.0% SB
9 Bailey Dopfel Pope logo 128 +0.5% PB
10 Michelle Cho Northview logo 128 -1.8%
11 Jaclyn Csubak Woodstock logo 127
12 Marianne Allard North Gwinnett logo 126
13 Taryn Mahoney North Forsyth logo 126 +1.0% PB
14 Isabelle Bray Northview logo 121 -0.2%
15 Katharine Ward Centennial logo 121 -1.3%
16 Lauren Martin Lambert logo 120 -3.4%
17 Abigail Freeman Harrison logo 119 PB
18 Abigayle Wood Collins Hill logo 118 -2.2%
19 Jane Johnson Lambert logo 117
20 Lexi Asip Lassiter logo 116
21 Amanda Charleston Kennesaw Mountain logo 114 +2.5% SB
22 Valerie Lin North Gwinnett logo 113 PB
23 Zoe Walker Parkview logo 113 -2.3%
24 Jillian Renken Alpharetta logo 112 -1.1%
25 Kayla Goninan West Forsyth logo 110 -1.0%
26 Rebecca Martini Greenbrier logo 107 -2.4%
27 Delana Crook Etowah logo 107 PB
28 Caroline Izaguirre North Gwinnett logo 105 +4.8% PB
29 Nicole Lin Milton logo 105 +5.5% PB
30 Julia Keith Pope logo 104
31 Holland Danskin Norcross logo 103 -0.7%
32 Bailey Williams Mill Creek logo 103 PB
33 Rose Clark Harrison logo 102 +4.8% PB
34 Erin Geoghan South Forsyth logo 102 +0.7% PB
35 Julia Rubio Roswell logo 101 -1.2%
36 Hannah Jaeger Dacula logo 100 PB
37 Ainsley Triche North Forsyth logo 98 -0.8%
38 Mia Price Campbell logo 97 +2.1% PB
39 MK Rogers Lassiter logo 97
40 Ashleigh Hays Cambridge logo 97 +0.0% PB
41 Emma Dolson Roswell logo 97 +1.1% PB
42 Gabrielle Marshall Camden County logo 97 -0.7%
43 MacKenzie Narey Grayson logo 96 PB
44 Marilyn Coughlin Brookwood logo 96 +1.5% PB
45 Jennifer Tull Harrison logo 95 PB
46 Claire Tannen Dunwoody logo 92 +1.7% PB
46 Adele Henderson Parkview logo 92 PB
48 Leah Gibbons Greenbrier logo 91 +5.3% PB
49 Alexis Bender Centennial logo 90
50 Hannah Drilling Walton logo 90 +1.3% PB
51 Paige Meisner Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 90 +1.4% PB
52 Alea Legg Wheeler logo 90 -1.1%
53 Maya Donaldson Lanier logo 89 -2.9%
54 Ursula Cole Walton logo 88 -0.1%
55 Olivia Thomas Tift County logo 87
56 Caroline Swingley Harrison logo 86
57 Grace Nekrasas Lassiter logo 86 -0.3%
58 Kaylee McLester Brookwood logo 86
59 Taylor Justice Coffee logo 84
60 Hayley Shepard Brookwood logo 84 -3.5%
61 Taylor Martin Alpharetta logo 83
62 Shay Magahey Mill Creek logo 83 PB
63 Kate Christie Centennial logo 83 +6.6% PB
64 Tyler Reason Duluth logo 80
65 Samantha Bradford South Forsyth logo 80 +5.3% PB
66 Sydney Boone Alpharetta logo 79
66 Brooke Spaeth Cherokee logo 79
Courtney Niemann North Gwinnett logo DQ
Toria Coffey Parkview logo DQ
Taylor Shephard Woodstock logo NS