Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Henderson
Western Alamance
|
Western Alamance | SO | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Boyd Poelke
Marvin Ridge
|
Marvin Ridge | FR | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Zech Chastain
Charles Aycock
|
Charles Aycock | SR | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Will Anderson
North Gaston
|
North Gaston | SR | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Mason MacDonald
Tuscola Senior
|
Tuscola Senior | JR | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Shane McLeary
Union Pines
|
Union Pines | SR | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ben Scott
Orange
|
Orange | JR | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Wachendorfer
Northern Guilford
|
Northern Guilford | JR | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christian Fischer
Cedar Ridge
|
Cedar Ridge | – | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Josh Stablein
Marvin Ridge
|
Marvin Ridge | SO | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Snider
Northern Guilford
|
Northern Guilford | SO | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Weston
Northwest Cabarrus
|
Northwest Cabarrus | SR | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ludy Lu Lu
Grays Creek
|
Grays Creek | SO | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Brice Helms
Piedmont
|
Piedmont | JR | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Austin Dickinson
South Iredell
|
South Iredell | SO | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Jacob Stokes
Corinth Holders
|
Corinth Holders | SR | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Henderson
Western Alamance
|
Western Alamance | SO | 137 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Will Anderson
North Gaston
|
North Gaston | SR | 126 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Boyd Poelke
Marvin Ridge
|
Marvin Ridge | FR | 126 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Zech Chastain
Charles Aycock
|
Charles Aycock | SR | 125 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Scott
Orange
|
Orange | JR | 122 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Shane McLeary
Union Pines
|
Union Pines | SR | 121 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Wachendorfer
Northern Guilford
|
Northern Guilford | JR | 120 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Mason MacDonald
Tuscola Senior
|
Tuscola Senior | JR | 117 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Josh Stablein
Marvin Ridge
|
Marvin Ridge | SO | 117 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Fischer
Cedar Ridge
|
Cedar Ridge | – | 116 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Benjamin Snider
Northern Guilford
|
Northern Guilford | SO | 112 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ludy Lu Lu
Grays Creek
|
Grays Creek | SO | 108 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Brice Helms
Piedmont
|
Piedmont | JR | 106 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Weston
Northwest Cabarrus
|
Northwest Cabarrus | SR | 105 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Austin Dickinson
South Iredell
|
South Iredell | SO | 104 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jacob Stokes
Corinth Holders
|
Corinth Holders | SR | 104 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Malcolm Skinner
Cox Mill
|
Cox Mill | JR | 103 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Bailey Lupo
Cuthbertson
|
Cuthbertson | JR | 102 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Owen Bell
South Brunswick
|
South Brunswick | SO | 100 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Chris Anselmo
South Brunswick
|
South Brunswick | SR | 100 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Zach Mefford
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SR | 98 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Alex Moore
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SR | 97 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Matthew Shen
Marvin Ridge
|
Marvin Ridge | JR | 94 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Louis Jensen
Cox Mill
|
Cox Mill | SR | 92 | -5.4% |