Swimcloud

Miami-FL, UMBC @NC State

  • Not Submitted
  • Oct 11, 2008
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    587.7
  • Entries
    29
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Andrew Lester 1000 Y Free 9:25.91
2 Andrew Lester 500 Y Free 4:37.54
3 Stephen Mellor 200 Y IM 1:51.86
4 Stephen Mellor 200 Y Back 1:48.99
5 Mason McGee 200 Y Free 1:42.78
6 Andrew Keenan 200 Y Free 1:43.35
7 Kevin Woodhull-Smith 200 Y IM 1:54.58
8 Mike Seiferth 200 Y Fly 1:53.79
9 Jon Vorpagel 200 Y Free 1:44.86
10 Ben Mechak 500 Y Free 4:45.82

Swimmers (20)

Entries

Sean Reams
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:57.18
Danny Voss
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.16
Jon Vorpagel
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:44.86
Andrew Lester
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:37.54
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 9:25.91
Stephen Mellor
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:51.86
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:48.99
Derek Ernst
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:58.16
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.83
Andrew Fink
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.22
Greg Baskwell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:58.52
Daniel Basler
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:58.48
Gaites Brown
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.99
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.38
Andrew Keenan
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:43.35
Allen Lee
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.04
Travis Martinez
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.08
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.69
Mason McGee
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:42.78
Ben Mechak
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:45.82
Tyler Mills
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:55.50
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.22
Jimmy Ross
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:55.43
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 10:05.05
Mike Seiferth
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:53.79
Kevin Woodhull-Smith
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:54.58
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:53.38
Nick Brittis
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:47.09
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 10:00.34
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:32.25
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:32.52
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:37.72
400 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:30.64
400 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:40.87
400 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:24.96
400 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 3:44.71
400 Y Medley Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 4:17.87
400 Y Free Relay (E) Timed Finals #None None 3:48.14
400 Y Medley Relay (E) Timed Finals #None None 4:03.83
400 Y Medley Relay (F) Timed Finals #None None 3:57.94
400 Y Medley Relay (G) Timed Finals #None None 3:53.67