Swimcloud

Miami-FL, UMBC @NC State

  • Not Submitted
  • Oct 11, 2008
  • SCY
UMBC logo
Baltimore, MD

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Justin Bronson 200 Y Free 1:40.60
2 Evan Roseberry 1000 Y Free 9:43.89
3 Eric Jones 200 Y Free 1:43.58
4 Evan Roseberry 500 Y Free 4:46.48
5 Keilan Freeman 200 Y Free 1:45.46
6 Justin Bronson 100 Y Free 47.19
7 Eric Jones 100 Y Free 47.46
8 Freddie Reitz 1000 Y Free 10:03.53
9 Evan Roseberry 200 Y Fly 1:56.01
10 Andrew Reid 1000 Y Free 10:08.20

Swimmers (23)

Entries

Keilan Freeman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:56.15
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:45.46
Evan Danz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.82
Zach Vonder Haar
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.41
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.44
Mark Garbowski
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:56.43
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:47.87
Matthew Mattingly
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:00.41
Jason Mattingly
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.87
Eric Jones
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:43.58
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.46
Kregg Deery
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:21.03
Pete Sterba
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:57.11
Nour Saad
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:56.11
John Mendenhall
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:00.79
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:09.20
Justin Bronson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:40.60
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.19
Evan Roseberry
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:46.48
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:56.01
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 9:43.89
Freddie Reitz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 10:03.53
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:16.99
Andrew Reid
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:53.28
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 10:08.20
Milos Djukic
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.73
Fred Deal
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.86
Timothy Deklau
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:59.88
Daniel Gray
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 10:18.60
Phil Novotny
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:15.31
Dan Weston-Dawkes
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:03.09
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:58.04
Ben Wolbert
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:59.78
Matt Carson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:03.93
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:59.55