Swimcloud

Speedo Sectionals - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 30, 2017 - Apr. 02, 2017
  • SCY
  • Christiansburg, VA

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Lasse Pittioni unattached 54.99
896
2 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 55.16
914 -0.1%
3 Antonio Octaviano Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 56.19
1003 +0.2% PB
4 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 57.47
796 -1.9%
5 Christopher Verastek Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 57.86
841 -1.6%
5 Jackson Schultz Sprc Stingrays logoSprc Stingrays 57.86
841 -0.8%
7 Conrad Molinaro Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 58.00
835 +0.5% PB
8 Andrew Rausch Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 58.05
833 -0.3%
9 Andrew Duff Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 58.15
770 +0.9% SB
10 Paul Luniewski Peters Township logoPeters Township 59.09
758 -0.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 58.86
831 +0.4% PB
12 Ian Cobb NCAP logoNCAP 58.87
801 -0.3%
13 Collin Hurley Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 59.07
734 -1.6%
14 NATHAN ELZER Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 59.14
731 -1.7%
15 Erik Truong unattached 59.20
789 +0.0% PB
16 Joe Schaefer Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 59.40
811 -0.4%
17 Kai Vilbig Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 59.56
740 -1.6%
18 Joshua Fletcher unattached 59.61
713 -1.5%
19 Andre Fissella Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 59.76
797 +0.2% PB
20 Ryan Burns Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:00.37
709 -1.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
21 Jack Gibson Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 59.12
821 +2.3% PB
22 John Sita NCAP logoNCAP 59.51
742 +0.7% PB
23 Paul Kinsella York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 59.79
796 +1.0% PB
24 Jon Bendana University of Maryland Aquatic logoUniversity of Maryland Aquatic 59.92
726 +0.0% PB
25 Matthew Tascione Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 1:00.12
719 +0.5% PB
26 Bohan Yao Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:00.23
714 -2.4%
27 Zhiyuan Lu NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.34
710 +0.5% PB
28 Noah Pereles NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.40
683 -2.8%
29 Daniel Nagard NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.41
772 -1.9%
30 Chris Kelly Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 1:00.52
739 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 55.79
888 -1.3%
2 Lasse Pittioni unattached 55.80
863
3 Antonio Octaviano Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 56.71
983 -0.7%
4 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 57.87
781 -2.6%
5 Jackson Schultz Sprc Stingrays logoSprc Stingrays 57.99
836 -1.0%
6 Andrew Duff Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 58.16
769 +0.8% SB
7 Christopher Verastek Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 58.20
827 -2.2%
8 Andrew Rausch Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 58.40
820 -0.9%
9 Conrad Molinaro Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 58.43
818 -0.2%
10 Paul Luniewski Peters Township logoPeters Township 58.98
762 -0.2%
11 Andre Fissella Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 58.99
826 +1.5% PB
12 Ian Cobb NCAP logoNCAP 59.08
793 -0.6%
13 Joshua Fletcher unattached 59.12
732 -0.7%
14 Collin Hurley Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 59.19
729 -1.8%
15 NATHAN ELZER Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 59.28
726 -2.0%
16 Joe Schaefer Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 59.45
809 -0.5%
17 Kai Vilbig Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 59.49
743 -1.5%
18 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 59.70
799 -1.0%
19 Erik Truong unattached 59.73
768 -0.9%
20 Ryan Burns Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 59.76
732 -0.5%
21 Noah Pereles NCAP logoNCAP 59.83
705 -1.9%
22 Bohan Yao Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 59.97
724 -2.0%
23 John Sita NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.08
720 -0.3%
24 Zhiyuan Lu NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.10
719 +0.9% PB
24 Paul Kinsella York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:00.10
784 +0.5% PB
26 Matthew Tascione Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics 1:00.16
717 +0.4% PB
27 Daniel Nagard NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.20
780 -1.5%
28 Jon Bendana University of Maryland Aquatic logoUniversity of Maryland Aquatic 1:00.25
714 -0.5%
29 Jack Gibson Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:00.28
777 +0.4% PB
30 Chris Kelly Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 1:00.29
747 -0.2%
31 Nicholas Longo Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:00.35
710 +4.6% PB
32 Max Verheyen Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 1:00.38
744 -1.3%
33 Adi Kambhampaty Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:00.39
773 -1.5%
34 Ryan Hutcherson NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.40
743 +1.3% PB
35 Ben Selnick Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 1:00.44
706 -2.5%
36 JOHN MARTIN Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:00.59
676 +4.1% PB
37 Zachary Rosenthal Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:00.60
700 -0.9%
38 Luke Isayiw Merritt Athletic Swimming logoMerritt Athletic Swimming 1:00.65
763 -2.7%
39 Tyler Ellis NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.70
697 -3.7%
40 Taylor Watson 757 Swim logo757 Swim 1:00.72
696 -0.5%
41 Sam Sterling H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 1:00.73
731 -0.7%
42 Michael Hynes NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.79
758 +1.5% PB
43 Nick Madey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:00.86
726 -1.6%
44 Devin Truong NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.88
665 -2.2%
45 Ryan Mathis Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:00.90
754 -0.3%
46 Anthony Nguyen NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.94
752 +0.2% PB
47 Will Tenpas NCAP logoNCAP 1:01.01
720 +1.6% PB
48 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:01.12
716 -2.5%
49 Bryan Patten NCAP logoNCAP 1:01.22
742 +0.9% PB
50 Joseph Nonato Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:01.24
741 +1.4% PB
51 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:01.25
711 -4.0%
52 Graydon Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:01.29
650 -1.6%
53 Adam Elshafei Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 1:01.32
673 +0.3% PB
54 Bryce Johnson Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:01.38
671 -0.4%
54 Brendan Rice GBSA logoGBSA 1:01.38
706 -2.1%
56 RYAN BALDINO ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 1:01.40
670 -1.1%
56 Parker Harp Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:01.40
670 -2.0%
58 Frederick Deweese Potomac Marlins logoPotomac Marlins 1:01.41
804 +1.1% PB
59 Lachlan Flatin Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:01.50
702 +1.8% PB
60 Nathan George NCAP logoNCAP 1:01.55
640 +4.2% PB
60 Jacob Sorensen Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:01.55
700 -1.6%
62 Alejandro Rodriguez Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:01.58
699 -0.8%
63 Robby Spekis Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 1:01.62
697 -2.4%
64 Tyler Kosar ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 1:01.64
662 +0.8% PB
65 Kyle Backus Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:01.68
695 -0.3%
66 Alexander Chung Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:01.70
659 -2.1%
67 Kevin Song Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:01.78
656 -1.2%
68 Chris Emerson Tollefson Swimming  logoTollefson Swimming 1:01.81
655 -1.6%
69 Andrew Falsone Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 1:01.86
689 -1.4%
70 Robert Schultz NCAP logoNCAP 1:01.88
653 -0.3%
71 Josiah Gibson Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 1:01.91
687 -1.5%
72 Kevin Young NCAP logoNCAP 1:01.94
650 +0.3% PB
72 Mike Christou Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:01.94
686
74 Eric Scholz GBSA logoGBSA 1:02.07
646 -2.0%
75 Andrew Martinez Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:02.09
645 -0.4%
76 Luke Xia Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:02.11
679 -1.6%
77 Patrick Kuhlkin NCAP logoNCAP 1:02.28
703 -4.3%
78 Noah Swisher Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:02.40
634 +0.5% PB
79 Brian phipps Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 1:02.46
696
80 Michael Keller Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:02.47
631 +1.2% PB
80 Jonathan Moss Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:02.47
606 -1.8%
82 Sergio Coury M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:02.48
695 +1.0% SB
83 Jacobo Jaime Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:02.54
604 +2.1% SB
84 Cameron McCONAGHA NCAP logoNCAP 1:02.58
662 -2.1%
84 ZAC ROSENCRANS CYC Rally Aquatics logoCYC Rally Aquatics 1:02.58
662 -0.7%
86 Zachary Bergman All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 1:02.66
624 -1.6%
87 Benjamin Blackburn Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:02.73
597 -0.4%
88 Michael Penafiel Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:02.78
684 -1.3%
89 Abraham Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:02.87
592 -2.7%
90 Tyler Lutter Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 1:02.91
615 +1.3% PB
91 Brandon Brewer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:02.92
650 -2.0%
92 Austin Smith 757 Swim logo757 Swim 1:02.98
746
93 Christian Sawyer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:03.03
611 -2.6%
94 Austin Dodd Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 1:03.22
639 PB
94 Andrew Smith NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.22
639 -3.5%
96 Michael Lee York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:03.27
577 -3.9%
97 Alexander Leaman Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 1:03.43
596
98 David Dugan NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.45
660 -1.8%
99 Tony Guardado Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:03.55
627 -2.6%
100 Jack Zapp Blue Wave Swim Team logoBlue Wave Swim Team 1:03.58
656 -3.3%
101 Geoffrey Forsyth Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:03.82
582 -1.8%
102 Sam Lutter Diplomat Aquatic Club logoDiplomat Aquatic Club 1:04.03
708 -3.0%
103 David Curtiss Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logoTri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA 1:04.32
698 -4.0%
104 AJ McClurkin Neshaminy Swimming logoNeshaminy Swimming 1:04.53
691 -4.1%
105 Ryan Franklin Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 1:05.29
506 -2.5%
Michael George Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics NS