Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

Speedo Champions Series - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 BAILEY BONNETT Killer Whales Sw logo 785 -1.3%
2 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 761 -1.3%
3 Joelle Vereb 757 Swim logo 752 -0.7%
4 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logo 722 -3.1%
5 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo 691 -1.4%
6 Olivia Masterson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 689 -0.8%
7 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 677 -1.2%
8 Natalie Cole Nations Capital Swim Club logo 674 -0.3%
9 Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 669 +0.5% PB
10 Naomee Miller Cavalier Swim Cl logo 663 -0.5%
11 Rebecca Younts Retriever Aquatic Club logo 661 -1.8%
12 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 645 -0.2%
13 Lauren Candland Nations Capital Swim Club logo 642 -0.1%
14 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logo 641 +0.8% PB
15 Emily Makin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 637 +0.5% PB
16 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logo 632 +1.9% PB
17 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logo 632 -2.6%
18 Leah Baker Moon Aqua Club logo 630 -4.1%
19 Lily McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 628 -0.3%
20 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logo 628 -0.9%
21 Alaina Breitbach Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 625 -1.4%
22 Amanda Wenhold Maryland Suburban Swim Club logo 624 -1.1%
23 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 623 +2.8% PB
24 Leenah Sarhan Egg Harbor Twp S logo 617 -0.2%
25 Ava McDonough Egg Harbor Twp S logo 616 -0.5%
26 Celestine Zhao Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 613 +1.5% PB
27 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 606 +1.6% PB
28 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logo 602 +0.1% PB
29 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logo 602 -2.2%
30 Elizabeth Mandrgoc Nations Capital Swim Club logo 601 -1.0%
31 Grace Wakiyama Radnor Aquatic Club logo 601 -0.3%
32 ERIKA MARLIN Golden Ram Aquatics logo 599 +0.8% SB
33 Anna Slominski Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) logo 596 +1.0% PB
34 Maryem Manseur Retriever Aquatic Club logo 594 +1.9% SB
35 Deborah Kaufman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 589 +0.9% PB
36 Annie Tuttle Nations Capital Swim Club logo 587 -2.2%
37 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 587 +3.2% SB
38 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 587 +2.6% PB
38 Bridgette Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 587 -2.6%
40 Hannah Gould Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 586 -2.0%
41 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 584 +0.5% PB
42 Erin Lillis Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 583 -3.2%
43 Jacqueline Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 583 -0.4%
44 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 581 -1.2%
45 Caitlyn Verastek Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 581 -2.2%
46 Bridget Foote Golden Ram Aquatics logo 580 -2.0%
47 Kira Schwacha Pine Richland Aq logo 576 +0.0% PB
48 Abigail Mele Peters Township logo 572 +2.4% PB
49 Emma Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 571 -3.8%
50 Rachel Blackwell Nations Capital Swim Club logo 569 -0.1%
51 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 569 -0.4%
52 AILEEN YU Greater Baltimore logo 567 -2.4%
52 Shelby Ball Machine Aquatics logo 567 -1.8%
54 Kelly Moton Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 567 -1.0%
55 Masha Prima Shark Tank Racin logo 566 +0.5% PB
56 McKenna Witlin Machine Aquatics logo 565 -2.0%
57 Gabby Perotti Machine Aquatics logo 564 -1.5%
58 Julia Downing Machine Aquatics logo 563 -2.7%
59 Jordan MacIsaac Stafford Aquatics Team logo 561 -2.0%
60 Katherine Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 559 -0.5%
61 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo 558 +3.1% PB
62 Gabi Meisel All Star Aquatics logo 558 -2.2%
63 Amelia Schaefer Machine Aquatics logo 555 -1.5%
64 Sarah Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 550 -1.0%
65 Yaiza Kinney Nations Capital Swim Club logo 547 -1.5%
66 Genevieve Gemond Machine Aquatics logo 546 -3.2%
67 Rachel Olson Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 546 -1.0%
68 Virginia Faulconer Battlefield Area Star Swimmers logo 544 -1.6%
69 Ashley Piepol Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 543 -2.3%
69 ALEXA KOLODGIE Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 543 -5.0%
71 Helena Narisu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 540 -2.9%
72 Ellie Tiskus JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 540 +0.5% PB
72 Caroline Karson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 540 -2.2%
74 Emily Lutz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 539 -2.5%
75 Shelby Watson 757 Swim logo 536 -2.7%
76 LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 530 -2.1%
77 Kaylee Greiner H2okie Aquatics logo 530 -1.0%
78 Fiona Schere Annapolis Swim Club logo 529
79 Anna Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logo 527 -3.3%
80 Kathryn Oakford Potomac Marlins logo 526 -3.4%
81 Anastasia Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 526 -1.8%
82 Sophie Lear Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 521 -4.1%
83 Mollie Bauer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 519 -3.2%
84 Katelyn Herbstritt Blue Wave Swim Team logo 517 -4.1%
85 Abby Andrews Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 517 -4.7%
86 Maya Groff JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 507 -5.3%
87 Hannah Fruhwirth Golden Ram Aquatics logo 500 -2.8%
88 Heather Rogers Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 490 -2.8%
89 Jolie Le Fauve Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 442 -12.2%
Cameron Seeley H2okie Aquatics logo NS
Hanan Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo NS
Madeline Yoos Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS