Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

Speedo Champions Series - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 BAILEY BONNETT Killer Whales Sw logo 783 -0.4%
2 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 722 -2.1%
3 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo 702 -0.4%
3 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logo 702 -0.9%
5 Abby Hay Peters Township logo 697 +0.7% PB
6 Natalie Cole Nations Capital Swim Club logo 684
7 Rebecca Younts Retriever Aquatic Club logo 668 -1.5%
8 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 664 -3.4%
9 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 645 +1.0% PB
9 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logo 645 -3.3%
11 Olivia Masterson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 629 +1.9% PB
12 Grace Wakiyama Radnor Aquatic Club logo 628 -0.6%
13 Emily Makin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 624 -1.3%
13 Caitlyn Verastek Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 624 -0.6%
15 Erin Lillis Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 615 +0.2% PB
16 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 611 -0.8%
17 Jacqueline Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 608 +0.2% SB
18 Elizabeth Mandrgoc Nations Capital Swim Club logo 606 +0.3% PB
19 Casie Clark Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 605 -0.2%
20 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logo 604
21 Abigail Mele Peters Township logo 602 +3.2% PB
22 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 602 +1.1% PB
23 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logo 599 -1.0%
24 Deborah Kaufman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 597 +1.6% PB
25 Naomee Miller Cavalier Swim Cl logo 589 -0.4%
26 Amanda Wenhold Maryland Suburban Swim Club logo 589 -3.6%
27 Helena Narisu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 586 -1.4%
28 Emma Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 586 -1.5%
29 ERIKA MARLIN Golden Ram Aquatics logo 584 +1.8% SB
30 Leah Baker Moon Aqua Club logo 584 -4.3%
31 Lily McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 584 -1.1%
32 Andie Weitzman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 584 +1.2% PB
33 Ava McDonough Egg Harbor Twp S logo 581 -2.2%
34 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 581 -2.1%
35 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logo 576 -1.3%
36 Masha Prima Shark Tank Racin logo 573 -2.7%
37 Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logo 572 -1.9%
38 Annie Tuttle Nations Capital Swim Club logo 571 -1.5%
38 Lauren Candland Nations Capital Swim Club logo 571 -2.0%
38 Sarah Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 571 +1.3% PB
41 Emily Pfeifer Delaware Swim Team logo 571 0.0%
42 Celestine Zhao Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 569 -1.5%
43 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logo 568 -3.0%
44 Julia Downing Machine Aquatics logo 565 -2.1%
44 Anna Slominski Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) logo 565 -0.4%
46 Shannon Campbell Nations Capital Swim Club logo 564 -1.5%
47 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 563 -1.1%
48 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 562 -4.4%
49 Hannah Gould Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 559 -1.3%
50 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logo 559 +3.3% PB
51 Yaiza Kinney Nations Capital Swim Club logo 558 +0.8% SB
52 Jordan Wenner Nations Capital Swim Club logo 556 -2.0%
53 Shelby Ball Machine Aquatics logo 556 +1.2% PB
54 AILEEN YU Greater Baltimore logo 555 -0.1%
54 Kelly Moton Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 555 -2.2%
56 Bridget Foote Golden Ram Aquatics logo 554 -1.1%
57 Amelia Schaefer Machine Aquatics logo 550 -0.1%
58 Jordan MacIsaac Stafford Aquatics Team logo 548 -1.9%
58 Maryem Manseur Retriever Aquatic Club logo 548 -1.2%
60 Bridgette Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 548 -2.1%
61 Anna Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logo 547 -0.3%
62 Carly Sebring Nations Capital Swim Club logo 546 -2.7%
63 Gabi Meisel All Star Aquatics logo 545 +0.8% PB
64 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logo 544 -2.4%
65 Katelyn Herbstritt Blue Wave Swim Team logo 544 -1.4%
66 ALEXA KOLODGIE Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 543 -3.0%
67 Rachel Olson Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 542 -3.4%
68 Virginia Faulconer Battlefield Area Star Swimmers logo 541 -0.7%
69 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 541 -2.5%
70 Gabby Perotti Machine Aquatics logo 539 -1.1%
71 Alaina Breitbach Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 534 -5.5%
72 Shelby Watson 757 Swim logo 532 -1.8%
73 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 530 -2.6%
74 Abby Andrews Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 528 -2.4%
75 Liza Goldberg Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 524 -2.6%
76 Kira Schwacha Pine Richland Aq logo 521 -0.1%
77 Rachel Blackwell Nations Capital Swim Club logo 515 +0.7% PB
78 Heather Rogers Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 513 -3.6%
79 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 512 -1.5%
80 Maya Groff JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 502 -0.3%
81 Emily Lutz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 488 -0.8%
82 Hannah Fruhwirth Golden Ram Aquatics logo 483 -5.6%
83 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo 463 +0.7% PB
Genevieve Gemond Machine Aquatics logo NS
Allison MacMillan Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Elizabeth McCulla Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logo NS