Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

Speedo Champions Series - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Mack Nations Capital Swim Club logo 778 -1.6%
2 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logo 761 +7.1% PB
3 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo 753 -1.4%
4 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 748 -2.4%
5 Joelle Vereb 757 Swim logo 722 -2.3%
6 Camryn Carter Golden Ram Aquatics logo 719 -1.4%
7 Margaret Gruber unattached 717
8 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logo 698 +0.7% PB
9 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logo 695 -2.4%
10 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 689 -0.5%
11 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 688 -1.8%
12 Alexa Kozlina Killer Whales Sw logo 682 +0.3% SB
13 Faith Tyranski 757 Swim logo 678 +2.1% PB
13 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logo 678 +0.4% PB
15 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 677 -1.3%
16 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 674 +0.5% SB
17 Natalie Beale Bel Air Athletic Club logo 665 +0.6% PB
18 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logo 664 +1.0% PB
19 Lia Campbell Nations Capital Swim Club logo 661 -0.6%
20 MADISON NALLS Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 656 -1.2%
21 Emma Steckiel Governor Mifflin logo 656 -2.2%
22 Ellie Tiskus JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 654 +0.6% PB
22 Elizabeth Kuhlkin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 654 -0.7%
24 Madeline LaPorte Nations Capital Swim Club logo 653 -1.7%
25 Megan Drumm ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 651 -1.3%
26 Madeline Morello Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 650 -1.6%
27 Erin Murphy Egg Harbor Twp S logo 643 -0.7%
28 Hanan Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 642 -0.4%
29 Alaina Park Shark Tank Racin logo 641 PB
31 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logo 640 -0.6%
30 Kyrsten Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 640 -0.5%
32 Sophie Lear Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 637 -2.8%
33 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 637 -3.4%
34 LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 636 -0.2%
35 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logo 635 -0.5%
36 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 634 -1.7%
37 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logo 632 +2.1% PB
38 Emma Klein Nations Capital Swim Club logo 626 -0.3%
39 Allie Puskar-beckett Nations Capital Swim Club logo 624 -1.0%
39 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 624 +3.1% SB
39 Ashley Zonghetti All Star Aquatics logo 624 -1.0%
39 Fiona Schere Annapolis Swim Club logo 624
43 Rachel Laciny Retriever Aquatic Club logo 624 +3.9% PB
43 Amanda Wenhold Maryland Suburban Swim Club logo 624 -0.9%
45 Maeve Lersch Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 620 -2.0%
46 Serena Derderian Delaware Swim Team logo 619 +0.8% SB
47 Ally Van Netta Columbia Aquatics Association logo 618 -1.4%
48 Isabella Whittaker Greater Baltimore logo 616 -1.5%
48 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logo 616 -1.3%
50 Olivia McGrath Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 615 -2.0%
51 Jordan Wenner Nations Capital Swim Club logo 615 -1.8%
51 Cate Wardinski Machine Aquatics logo 615 -1.1%
53 Carly Sebring Nations Capital Swim Club logo 613 -2.1%
53 MEGHAN PATTISON Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 613 -0.9%
55 Zoe Westrick Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 612 -1.8%
56 Caroline DeLuca York Swim Club (VA) logo 611 -1.2%
56 Emily Brooks York Swim Club (VA) logo 611 -1.3%
58 Maya Drill Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 610 -2.8%
59 Kimberly Large Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) logo 609 -1.5%
59 Ellie Oswald Nations Capital Swim Club logo 609 -1.0%
61 Grace Sun Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 609 -0.1%
62 Bronwyn Keating Dig Swimming logo 608 -1.1%
63 Samantha Grant Nations Capital Swim Club logo 606 -1.8%
64 Sophia Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 605 -1.3%
64 Amber Smith Bel Air Athletic Club logo 605
66 Lily McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 604 -0.2%
67 Elizabeth McCulla Nations Capital Swim Club logo 602 -1.1%
68 Lauren DiCamillo Caa logo 601 -0.8%
68 Chale Jacks Nations Capital Swim Club logo 601 -3.6%
70 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 599 -0.4%
71 Hannah Brown Battlefield Area Star Swimmers logo 599 -0.3%
71 Alaina Breitbach Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 599 -1.2%
73 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 597 -1.6%
73 OLIVIA SHAFFER Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 597 +4.0% PB
75 Ashley Pearson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 596 -2.0%
76 Sofia Long 757 Swim logo 595 -0.3%
76 Tamara Wheater Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 595 -0.3%
78 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 594 +1.6% PB
78 Megan Jungers Machine Aquatics logo 594 +1.1% PB
80 Jill Berger Sea Devil Swimming logo 593 -1.2%
81 Allison MacMillan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 591 -1.6%
81 Emma Graham M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 591 +1.1% PB
83 Katherine Beuchel Retriever Aquatic Club logo 590 -1.1%
83 Emma Winchell JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 590 -0.7%
83 Julia Downing Machine Aquatics logo 590 -1.8%
86 Valerie Mello Sea Devil Swimming logo 589 +0.2% PB
86 Jolie Le Fauve Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 589 -0.5%
88 Caroline Karson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 589 +0.2% PB
89 Celestine Zhao Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 587 -0.5%
89 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 587 -1.0%
89 Olivia Masterson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 587 -1.3%
92 Lillian Henry Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 585 -1.2%
92 Emily Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 585 -1.9%
92 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logo 585 +1.1% PB
95 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 584 -1.6%
96 Mollie Bauer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 584 -1.7%
97 Carolina Zubler York Swim Club (VA) logo 583 -0.7%
98 Jen DiVito Moon Aqua Club logo 580 +0.4% PB
98 Reagan Osborne Machine Aquatics logo 580 -1.6%
100 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logo 580 -3.1%
101 Carter Catherine Roehrle 757 Swim logo 578 -0.8%
102 Emmy Gallion Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 577 0.0%
102 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logo 577 -2.8%
104 Katie Yoder Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 574 -2.0%
105 Anna Slominski Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) logo 573 +0.5% PB
106 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 572 -0.7%
106 MOLLY KAVANAUGH Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 572 -2.0%
108 Yvonne Schere Annapolis Swim Club logo 569 -2.5%
109 Jillian Boucree Nations Capital Swim Club logo 569 +0.7% PB
109 Shanna Chang Frederick Area Swim Team logo 569 -2.6%
109 Elise Nguyen Blue Wave Swim Team logo 569 -2.4%
112 Lauren Connors Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 567 -2.6%
112 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logo 567 +0.2% PB
114 Erica King Pine Richland Aq logo 566 +1.0% SB
115 Jordan MacIsaac Stafford Aquatics Team logo 564 -2.0%
115 Anna Brown Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 564 -2.4%
115 Mimi Baker Nations Capital Swim Club logo 564 -2.1%
118 Bridget Foote Golden Ram Aquatics logo 563 -1.2%
119 Gabrielle Greco Frederick Area Swim Team logo 561 -3.1%
120 Emily Terpening Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 560 -2.7%
121 Emily Mann Nations Capital Swim Club logo 554 -1.9%
122 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logo 550
123 Hallie Wilson Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 548
124 Kennedy Nolan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 539 -1.3%
125 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logo 531 -0.9%
126 Moira Euker Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 526 -2.2%
127 Genna Ross Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 519 -3.0%
128 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 517 -0.9%
129 Natalia Perdomo Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 496
Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logo NS
Genevieve Gemond Machine Aquatics logo NS
Hannah Fernandes Seneca Valley Sw logo NS
Andie Weitzman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo DQ