Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | +4.8% | SB | |
3 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
KYRA MANSON
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Laurita
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alexis (Lexi) Faria
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 5.50 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5.50 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ava Sealander
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 809 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kara Lydzinski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 802 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 819 | – | PB | |
20 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 809 | +6.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 783 | +8.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jenny O'Neil
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 783 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erika Frazier
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
24 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 777 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 856 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 846 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 844 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 838 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 837 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 833 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 814 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
KYRA MANSON
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 809 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 804 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mary Laurita
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 803 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alexis (Lexi) Faria
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 802 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 800 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 796 | – | ||
14 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 796 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 817 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 878 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 814 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Sealander
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 779 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kara Lydzinski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 776 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 773 | +8.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jenny O'Neil
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 770 | – | PB | |
22 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 787 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 787 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erika Frazier
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Apathy
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 754 | +4.0% | SB | |
25 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 754 | – | ||
27 |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 750 | +12.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 799 | – | ||
28 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 768 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
32 |
Maddi Piasecki
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
33 |
Corina Do
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 739 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Rachel Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 735 | – | ||
36 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 751 | +10.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jordyn Torrens
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 726 | – | PB | |
38 |
Megan Chiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 725 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
40 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
41 |
Amanda Meurer
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kate Scrimizzi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 712 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 710 | – | ||
44 |
Zoe Chan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 705 | +3.0% | SB | |
46 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 753 | – | ||
47 |
Hailey Roberti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 704 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 724 | – | ||
49 |
Nora Fullenkamp
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 701 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 784 | – | ||
51 |
Sophie O'Donnell
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 746 | +14.5% | PB | |
52 |
Ruth Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 696 | +4.5% | PB | |
52 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 782 | +4.1% | PB | |
54 |
Margaret Roberts
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 690 | +5.7% | SB | |
55 |
Auburn Dantice
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 689 | +5.3% | PB | |
56 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
57 |
Liz Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 710 | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 686 | – | ||
59 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
60 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 731 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Tara Collier
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 680 | – | PB | |
62 |
Anna Dunchus
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 677 | – | ||
63 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 674 | – | ||
64 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 672 | – | ||
65 |
Emma Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
66 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 668 | – | ||
67 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 715 | – | ||
67 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
69 |
Haley Horton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 665 | +2.7% | PB | |
70 |
Macie Schaper
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 658 | +5.1% | PB | |
71 |
Kate Bernauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
71 |
Maelyn Elder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
73 |
Isabella Matesa
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 679 | +6.8% | PB | |
74 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
75 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 676 | +1.1% | PB | |
76 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 676 | +8.6% | PB | |
77 |
Nicole Dado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 649 | +2.7% | PB | |
78 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 694 | – | ||
79 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 644 | – | ||
80 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 663 | +3.9% | PB | |
81 |
Breezy Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
82 |
Megan Elmquist
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 687 | – | PB | |
82 |
Amanda Conte
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 639 | – | PB | |
82 |
Lizzy Bason
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 639 | – | ||
85 |
Liz Jantausch
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 658 | +9.3% | PB | |
86 |
Sarah Scelsa
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 636 | – | ||
87 |
Victoria Piacentino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
88 |
Erika Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 628 | +3.4% | PB | |
89 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 625 | +7.7% | PB | |
90 |
Dominique Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 624 | +6.8% | PB | |
91 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 642 | +5.9% | PB | |
92 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 615 | +7.6% | PB | |
93 |
Madeleine Liu
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 658 | – | ||
94 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 609 | +1.8% | PB | |
95 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 604 | +2.5% | PB | |
96 |
Samantha Grenon
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 599 | +3.3% | PB | |
97 |
Olivia Moyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 636 | +2.2% | PB | |
98 |
Lara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 634 | +1.0% | PB | |
99 |
Abbie Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 631 | +10.0% | PB | |
100 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 627 | +2.3% | PB | |
101 |
Makenna McCartney
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 575 | +3.5% | PB | |
102 |
Sarah DeMaio
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 568 | +5.0% | PB | |
103 |
Abbey Gardner
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 632 | +2.6% | PB | |
104 |
Allison Kapostasy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 523 | +6.1% | SB | |
105 |
Sophie Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 682 | +0.8% | PB | |
106 |
Mags Marody
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 509 | – | PB | |
– |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |