Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Pestorius
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Luciano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Max Walther
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 12 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Logan BROCKWAY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 829 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 741 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 732 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 727 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
David Curtiss
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 813 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 727 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 763 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 752 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 875 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 799 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Pestorius
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 773 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Matthew Luciano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 772 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 779 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 764 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Max Walther
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 778 | +7.8% | PB | |
8 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 776 | – | ||
9 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 772 | – | ||
10 |
Logan BROCKWAY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 756 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 753 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 752 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 766 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 800 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 913 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 739 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 733 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 784 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 781 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 725 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 815 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
David Curtiss
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 812 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Gary Sun
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 736 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 719 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 809 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Oliver Rus
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 733 | – | ||
27 |
Tommy Cromie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 772 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 886 | +8.0% | PB | |
30 |
Griff Morgan
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
31 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
32 |
Spencer Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 712 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Carter Donnells
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 724 | +9.6% | PB | |
34 |
Colin Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 721 | – | ||
35 |
Will Schwieterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 701 | +5.3% | PB | |
36 |
Pete Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 699 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 714 | +2.4% | SB | |
38 |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Bailey Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 695 | – | PB | |
40 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 694 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 745 | +6.1% | PB | |
42 |
Keaton McMurray
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Chang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 704 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 776 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Lashua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 741 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 700 | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 683 | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Charles Hewitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
49 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
50 |
Nathan Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 729 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 728 | +0.7% | PB | |
52 |
Brian Goggin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 687 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 723 | +9.0% | PB | |
54 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
55 |
Eric Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 682 | +4.9% | PB | |
56 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 753 | +5.5% | PB | |
57 |
Holden Jurell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 676 | +9.9% | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 673 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Kevin Ryle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
60 |
Matthew Zwilgmeyer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 668 | +3.5% | PB | |
61 |
Jake Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 665 | – | ||
62 |
Garrison Herfel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 641 | +12.4% | SB | |
62 |
Bryan Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 696 | +2.1% | PB | |
62 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 731 | -2.1% | ||
65 |
Justin Yang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
65 |
Tyler Shimada
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 651 | +2.4% | SB | |
67 |
C.J. Hier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 724 | +4.9% | PB | |
67 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 634 | +3.5% | SB | |
69 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 687 | +4.3% | PB | |
70 |
Noah Otsuka
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 684 | +3.2% | SB | |
71 |
Conor Hughes
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 639 | – | ||
72 |
Owen Miller
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 712 | – | ||
73 |
Spencer McLean
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
74 |
Julian Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 674 | – | ||
75 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 707 | -2.0% | ||
76 |
Mitch Orozco
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 629 | +3.4% | PB | |
77 |
Tommy Johnson
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 667 | +4.1% | PB | |
78 |
Ethan Murray
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 698 | +7.5% | PB | |
79 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 659 | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Oliver Brown
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 616 | – | ||
81 |
Oliver Tye
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 688 | -1.7% | ||
82 |
Mike Scornavacca
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 687 | – | ||
83 |
Matt Titterton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
84 |
Ethan Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 686 | -1.9% | ||
85 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 685 | – | ||
86 |
Vinnie O'Connor
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 593 | +2.9% | PB | |
87 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 645 | +0.1% | SB | |
88 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 747 | +0.8% | PB | |
89 |
Luke Schmelzer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 625 | +5.1% | PB | |
90 |
Sean Carlucci
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 558 | – | ||
91 |
Griffin Bachman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 549 | +14.9% | SB | |
92 |
Mason Reid
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 529 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Oliver Zmetrovich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Hooker
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – |