Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 9 | +9.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cian Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 793 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 812 | – | PB | |
19 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 769 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 755 | +7.6% | PB | |
21 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 758 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Griffin Seifert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 842 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Toepher
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 897 | – | PB | |
24 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 804 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 935 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 853 | – | ||
3 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 897 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 840 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 868 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 816 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 816 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 793 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 845 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 831 | +8.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 826 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 779 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cian Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
14 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 764 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 917 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 811 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 766 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 753 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 761 | – | PB | |
20 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 843 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 797 | – | PB | |
22 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 841 | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Griffin Seifert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 838 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Toepher
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 892 | – | PB | |
25 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 747 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 747 | – | ||
27 |
William Suchy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 746 | +7.8% | PB | |
28 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 740 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 739 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Spencer Moran
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 726 | – | ||
31 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
32 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 775 | +5.5% | PB | |
33 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 731 | – | ||
34 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 773 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 869 | – | PB | |
37 |
Justin Yang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 715 | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Ali Kolenovic
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 713 | +4.8% | SB | |
39 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 755 | +6.9% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 712 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 797 | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 788 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Carson Hilliard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 741 | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 740 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Macoy Neinas
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 682 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 733 | – | ||
48 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 833 | – | ||
49 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 777 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 774 | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 674 | +6.2% | SB | |
52 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 773 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Colton Smith
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 728 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 670 | – | PB | |
55 |
Logan BROCKWAY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 667 | +2.1% | PB | |
56 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 719 | – | ||
57 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 816 | +2.5% | PB | |
58 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
59 |
Carson Huff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ben Fox
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 667 | +5.8% | PB | |
61 |
Max Shoyat
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 666 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
63 |
Eric Chang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 652 | +1.7% | SB | |
64 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 749 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Gordon Steward
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 695 | +7.3% | PB | |
65 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 653 | – | PB | |
67 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1022 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 737 | +3.7% | PB | |
69 |
Hudson Hutchinson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 632 | +5.5% | PB | |
70 |
Brandon Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 638 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 780 | +0.3% | PB | |
72 |
Mitchell Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 776 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 630 | – | ||
74 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
75 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 667 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 706 | +4.2% | PB | |
77 |
Dawson Warner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 658 | +2.2% | SB | |
78 |
Jonah Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 651 | – | ||
79 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 849 | -2.8% | ||
80 |
Andrew Pierre
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 649 | -1.2% | ||
80 |
Dan Hold
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 607 | -0.4% | ||
82 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 649 | -0.9% | ||
83 |
Liam Hood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 690 | +0.8% | PB | |
84 |
Max Gibbs
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 561 | +2.8% | SB | |
85 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 583 | +5.7% | SB |