Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Ramalho
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 681 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 629 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 602 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Andrew Maier
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 586 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 689 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Denis Zatonskyy
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 556 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Joshua Dimayuga
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 638 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Marble
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 511 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Alecjosh Mallari
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 490 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Do
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 467 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Nathan Ho
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 463 | – | ||
1 |
Ben Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 449 | – | ||
2 |
Steve Gooden
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 448 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Foley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 439 | – | ||
4 |
Carson Vasser
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 532 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 530 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 522 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Larry Walker
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 510 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 452 | – | PB | |
9 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mark Rhoge
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 448 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Caden Balkey
SJAC
|
SJAC | 421 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Alpert
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 403 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Leibfried
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 395 | – | ||
14 |
James Shmurak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 377 | -0.3% | ||
1 |
Andrew Walter
SJAC
|
SJAC | 260 | – | ||
2 |
Brendan Mcdevitt
SJAC
|
SJAC | 259 | – | ||
3 |
George Balint
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 248 | – | ||
4 |
Kurt Comber
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 200 | -5.5% | ||
5 |
Iker Martinez Delgadillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 195 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew McClay
South Jersey Mariners
|
South Jersey Mariners | 182 | – | ||
7 |
Lance DeNinno
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 272 | – | ||
8 |
Aidan Sheehan
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 223 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Mason Ricciotti
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 218 | – | ||
10 |
Kellen Fletcher
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 129 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Miserendino
SJAC
|
SJAC | 128 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Dold
SJAC
|
SJAC | 189 | – | ||
13 |
Gabe Bocaj
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 176 | – | ||
14 |
Philip Balint
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 125 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Nathaniel Rubin
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 102 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Bucchere
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 93 | – | ||
17 |
Tave Chanthavong
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
18 |
Michael D’Angelo
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Jason LeCates
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 27 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Cohen
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 22 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Sonn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 8 | – | ||
22 |
Shamar Smith
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Zachary Weng
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
DJ Vespe
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Maxwell Lee
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Austin Le
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Corbin Taylor
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 2 | – | ||
– |
Dermot Sheehan
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Kent
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Billings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Yoon
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Taylor
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Goodyear
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Vradinskiy
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Daniluk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |