Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Kyle Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 653 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Denis Zatonskyy
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 597 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 681 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Luke Ramalho
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 565 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 627 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ethan Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
8 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 581 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 490 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Jack Marble
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 470 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Ben Azzalina
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Dimayuga
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 550 | – | ||
13 |
Steve Gooden
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 459 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Ho
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 455 | – | ||
15 |
Peyton Ward
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 450 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Daniel Alpert
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 523 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Brendan Mcdevitt
SJAC
|
SJAC | 429 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Alecjosh Mallari
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 419 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Do
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Foley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 414 | – | ||
21 |
Noah Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 495 | – | PB | |
1 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 465 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dhruv Pant
Caa
|
Caa | 464 | – | ||
3 |
Logan Fry
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 345 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Goodyear
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 424 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carson Vasser
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 422 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Vannoy
Caa
|
Caa | 331 | – | ||
8 |
George Balint
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 325 | – | ||
9 |
Gabe Bocaj
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 393 | – | ||
10 |
Jay Dadhania
SJAC
|
SJAC | 310 | – | ||
11 |
Roman Henry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 309 | – | ||
12 |
Tate Park
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 377 | – | ||
13 |
James Shmurak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 371 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Iker Martinez Delgadillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 291 | – | ||
15 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 370 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jaden Feldman
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 362 | – | ||
17 |
David Lucas
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 271 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Sheehan
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 338 | – | ||
19 |
Aidan Dold
SJAC
|
SJAC | 336 | – | ||
20 |
Lance DeNinno
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 330 | – | ||
21 |
Adam Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 330 | – | ||
22 |
Patrick O'Connell
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 237 | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Kissick
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 300 | – | ||
24 |
Caden Balkey
SJAC
|
SJAC | 299 | – | ||
1 |
Evan Miserendino
SJAC
|
SJAC | 222 | – | ||
2 |
Isaiah Poole
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 293 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
William Quay
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 212 | – | ||
4 |
Dermot Sheehan
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 286 | – | ||
5 |
Nico Andrianto
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 285 | – | ||
6 |
Connor Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 279 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Park
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 272 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew McClay
South Jersey Mariners
|
South Jersey Mariners | 188 | – | ||
9 |
Antonio Kline
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 252 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Ingravallo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 180 | – | ||
11 |
Mason Ricciotti
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 244 | – | ||
12 |
Tommy Mitchell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 234 | – | ||
13 |
Jason LeCates
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 224 | – | ||
14 |
Kellen Fletcher
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 156 | – | ||
15 |
DJ Vespe
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 187 | – | ||
16 |
Zachary Weng
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 184 | – | ||
16 |
Shamar Smith
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 184 | – | ||
18 |
David DiLeonardo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 182 | – | ||
19 |
Philip Balint
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 172 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Bode Camann
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 160 | – | ||
21 |
Patrick Chestnut
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 150 | – | ||
22 |
Liam Mulherin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 141 | – | ||
23 |
Aidan Kim
SJAC
|
SJAC | 132 | – | ||
24 |
Jonathan Bucchere
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 117 | – | ||
25 |
Tristan Kabai-Tokes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 94 | – | ||
26 |
Eamon Black
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 92 | – | ||
27 |
Colby Pennington
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 39 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Cohen
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 82 | – | ||
29 |
Michael Cona
SJAC
|
SJAC | 40 | – | ||
30 |
Quincy Smalls
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 37 | – | ||
31 |
Jai'den Nunez
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
32 |
Maxwell Lee
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Cameron Humphreys
Pheasant Run
|
Pheasant Run | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Austin Le
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Pengqing Yang
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Corbin Taylor
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 2 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Zheng
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Cole Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Yoon
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Kent
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Circus
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Vradinskiy
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Grossi
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikita Timoshenko
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Lang
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Wamsley
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Asaf Lebovic
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikil Jaikumar
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Short
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Sica
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Taylor
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin McGravey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Zisa
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Daniluk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Bulicki
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – |