Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alecjosh Mallari
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 640 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Connor Ammann
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tate Park
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 618 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Denis Zatonskyy
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 550 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Pasco
SJAC
|
SJAC | 547 | -5.2% | ||
6 |
Daniel Alpert
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 601 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 528 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
1 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Foley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 460 | – | ||
4 |
Noah Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 514 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 434 | – | ||
6 |
Carson Vasser
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 471 | – | ||
7 |
Tave Chanthavong
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 397 | – | ||
8 |
Grant Leibfried
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
9 |
Dhruv Pant
Caa
|
Caa | 456 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Fry
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Ho
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 379 | – | ||
12 |
George Balint
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 378 | – | ||
13 |
Iker Martinez Delgadillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 369 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Maier
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 366 | – | ||
15 |
Mark Rhoge
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 423 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Kissick
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 422 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 358 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Park
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 419 | – | ||
19 |
Roman Henry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 350 | – | ||
20 |
Jaden Feldman
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 412 | -1.5% | ||
1 |
Kevin Sonn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 381 | – | ||
2 |
Philip Balint
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 379 | – | ||
3 |
Kurt Comber
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 300 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Scott
SJAC
|
SJAC | 348 | – | ||
5 |
Jay Dadhania
SJAC
|
SJAC | 270 | – | ||
6 |
James Shmurak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 321 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Miserendino
SJAC
|
SJAC | 243 | – | ||
8 |
Aidan Sheehan
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 289 | – | ||
9 |
William Quay
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 177 | – | ||
10 |
Jonathan Bucchere
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 222 | – | ||
11 |
Shamar Smith
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 207 | – | ||
12 |
Antonio Kline
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 203 | – | ||
13 |
Colby Pennington
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 143 | – | ||
14 |
Zachary Weng
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 177 | – | ||
15 |
Jason LeCates
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 175 | – | ||
16 |
Liam Mulherin
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 174 | – | ||
17 |
Colin Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 173 | – | ||
18 |
Kellen Fletcher
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 91 | – | ||
19 |
Nicholas Tanzola
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 103 | – | ||
20 |
Patrick Chestnut
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 89 | – | ||
21 |
Quincy Smalls
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 73 | – | ||
22 |
Maxwell Lee
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 66 | – | ||
23 |
Spencer Campbell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Eamon Black
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Ingravallo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin McGravey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Circus
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Yoon
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Vradinskiy
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Short
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Billings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Bulicki
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
David DiLeonardo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |