Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus Thormeyer
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 50 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Josiah BINNEMA
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anders KLEIN
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Tim zeng
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 19 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
William Marois
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Sebastian Somerset
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Loic St-Martin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 16 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Noah Choboter
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Mac
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Liam Veregin
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 13 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Dow
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 12 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Fox
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Herron
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 7 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Matthew Klahsen
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 6 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Darian Fry
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jarod Stehle
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Achilles Neilson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 3 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Philippe Marcoux
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 2 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | – | -2.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Cole
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 667 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 634 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anders KLEIN
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 766 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Josiah BINNEMA
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 759 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tim zeng
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 749 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Loic St-Martin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 731 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Yuri KISIL
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 731 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
William Marois
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 726 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Sebastian Somerset
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 719 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Noah Choboter
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 716 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Olafson
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 714 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Liam Veregin
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 714 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Mac
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 703 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Markus Thormeyer
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 698 | -4.4% | ||
13 |
Tyler Herron
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 698 | – | ||
14 |
Darian Fry
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 697 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Dow
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 683 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Fox
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 682 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 675 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Matthew Klahsen
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 671 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Jarod Stehle
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 670 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Achilles Neilson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 665 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 661 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Philippe Marcoux
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 655 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Jean Philippe Dufresne
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 649 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 646 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Jayden Cole
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 646 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Nicolas Duke
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 643 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Hochan Ryu
J Dolphins Swimming Club
|
J Dolphins Swimming Club | 643 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Dan Gerlach
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 643 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Christopher Ruus
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 637 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
a.N. de Montré
|
a.N. de Montré | 633 | – | ||
29 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 632 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Justin Lisoway
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 623 | -3.5% | ||
31 |
Samuel Wang
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 616 | – | ||
32 |
David Armstrong
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 614 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 611 | -4.1% | ||
34 |
Loïc Sauvé
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 607 | – |