Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Waters
Morristown-Beard
|
Morristown-Beard | SR | 148 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Zach Washart
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 136 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Josh Cohen
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SO | 134 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Matt Lequang
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SO | 134 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Matthew McGough
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | SR | 126 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Joseph Skotnicki
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | SR | 126 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Northern Valley
|
Northern Valley | JR | 124 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Mahon
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 116 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan D'Amore
Wardlaw Hartridge
|
Wardlaw Hartridge | FR | 125 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Lee
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | JR | 125 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Billy Fallon
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 124 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Brett Clauhs
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | JR | 120 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Tan
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 119 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
David Rucci
Gateway Regional
|
Gateway Regional | SO | 119 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Stanton
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 119 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Matt Prior
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | FR | 109 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Waters
Morristown-Beard
|
Morristown-Beard | SR | 140 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Zach Washart
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 138 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Matt Mahon
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 132 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Lequang
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SO | 132 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Josh Cohen
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SO | 131 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Joseph Skotnicki
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | SR | 129 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Northern Valley
|
Northern Valley | JR | 129 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew McGough
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | SR | 128 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Austin Lee
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | JR | 126 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Billy Fallon
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 124 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Logan D'Amore
Wardlaw Hartridge
|
Wardlaw Hartridge | FR | 122 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Sean Tan
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 121 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
David Rucci
Gateway Regional
|
Gateway Regional | SO | 118 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Brett Clauhs
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | JR | 116 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Stanton
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 116 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Matt Prior
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | FR | 115 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Caleb Bergstrom
Ewing
|
Ewing | JR | 113 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Custance
Wayne Valley
|
Wayne Valley | JR | 113 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Brian Nasielski
Lenape
|
Lenape | SO | 112 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Andrew Galarza
John P. Stevens
|
John P. Stevens | SR | 110 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Evan Ng
Millburn
|
Millburn | JR | 109 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Andrew Palmer
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SO | 109 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Jack O'Halloran
Governor Livingston Reg
|
Governor Livingston Reg | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
24 |
Reid Greer
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | JR | 108 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Sean Griffenkranz
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | JR | 106 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Thomas DeLauro
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 105 | -4.1% | ||
27 |
Kai Michaud
Montclair
|
Montclair | SR | 96 | -5.4% | ||
28 |
Tyler McDonald
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | JR | 96 | -6.0% | ||
29 |
Jack Edmondson
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 95 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Volin
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | FR | 95 | -6.0% | ||
31 |
Johnny Nutt
Jackson Liberty
|
Jackson Liberty | FR | 93 | – | ||
32 |
Justin Andersen
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | JR | 90 | -6.2% | ||
– |
Andrew Sukach
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | SO | NS | – | – |