Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Will Chan SwimMAC Carolina logo 20.00 942 +3.4% SB
2 Luke Johnson SwimMAC Carolina logo 17.00 936 +1.2% PB
3 Colson Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 16.00 888 +1.8% PB
4 Justin Conklin SwimMAC Carolina logo 15.00 813 -1.2%
5 Josh Rigsbee Carolina Aquatic Team logo 14.00 810 +1.5% PB
6 Brian Loos Carolina Aquatic logo 13.00 838 +0.4% PB
7 Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 12.00 832 -1.3%
8 Connor Sept Carolina Aquatic Team logo 11.00 815 -1.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Chan SwimMAC Carolina logo 909 +1.8% SB
2 Luke Johnson SwimMAC Carolina logo 897 -0.6%
3 Colson Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 867 +0.8% PB
4 Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 860 +0.1% PB
5 Justin Conklin SwimMAC Carolina logo 802 -1.8%
6 Brian Loos Carolina Aquatic logo 837 +0.4% PB
7 Connor Sept Carolina Aquatic Team logo 836 0.0%
8 Josh Rigsbee Carolina Aquatic Team logo 795 +0.8% PB
9 Jordan Ren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 842 +0.4% SB
10 Jackson Seith Wildcat Aquatics logo 776 PB
11 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 844 -0.1%
12 Markus Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 841 +1.0% PB
13 Daniel Wohl North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 798 +5.4% PB
14 Jack Valiquette SwimMAC Carolina logo 817 +0.6% PB
15 Ryan Williams SwimMAC Carolina logo 782 +0.3% PB
16 Josh Dempsey SwimMAC Carolina logo 742 PB
17 Alex Norcini Gwinnett Aquatics logo 780 +3.8% PB
18 Emerson Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 803 +0.4% PB
19 Jacob Werden North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 737 -0.6%
20 Tal Davis Team Greenville logo 737 +3.5% SB
21 Carson Sanocki Stingray Aquatics logo 717 +0.9% PB
22 William Egan SwimMAC Carolina logo 753 -0.4%
23 Michael Dockham Star Aquatics logo 753 -0.3%
24 Jack Meehan Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 789 +1.6% PB
25 Brandon Meier Team Greenville logo 773 +3.2% SB
26 BRUCE BANNISTER Team Greenville logo 788 +1.1% PB
27 Austin Spaeth New South Swimming logo 699 +7.1% PB
28 Thomas Strother Lexington Dolphins logo 763 -1.8%
29 John Marquardt Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 772 -1.9%
30 Tyler Bowersox Brunswick Aquati logo 726 -1.1%
31 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 748 -3.5%
32 Michael Semenov Cardinal Aquatics logo 680 -0.3%
33 Daniel Sulkowski South Carolina Swim Club logo 715 -2.0%
34 Justin Lawrence City of Charleston Southern logo 741 -1.3%
35 Owen Churchwell Athens Bulldogs logo 713 +4.9% PB
36 Daniel Kassis South Carolina Swim Club logo 754 +1.2% PB
37 Nicholas Plumb SwimMAC Carolina logo 672 +2.1% PB
38 Sebastian Den Brok Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 708 -0.8%
39 Arpeet Dabhade SwimMAC Carolina logo 724 +1.5% PB
40 Jacob King Athens Bulldogs logo 653 +4.1% SB
41 Raymond Dai North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 731 -0.2%
42 Jerod Schwandt High Point Swim Club logo 682 PB
43 Mishko Prikasky B.E.S.T. logo 680 -6.9%
44 Anderson Mcneil unattached 639 -0.6%
45 Beau Brauer North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 675 +2.0% SB
46 Thomas Chain Swim Columbus logo 697 -1.8%
47 Will Anderson Gaston Gators logo 626 -0.4%
48 Jacob Abeyta Columbus Aquatic Club logo 623 -2.1%
49 Andrew Zheng North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 700 PB
50 Noah Diacumakos Raleigh Swimming Association logo 697 -3.9%
51 Andrew Lockhart Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 654 -3.7%
52 Alex Bria Carolina Aquatic Team logo 679 -0.4%
53 T'Lez Foulkes North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 688
54 Zachary Moody South Carolina Swim Club logo 683 -1.5%
55 Jason Heishman Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 593 -0.2%
56 Walker Parra Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 674 -1.5%
57 Josh Ausdenmoore SwimMAC Carolina logo 624 -4.0%
58 Josh Stidham Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 616
59 Kieran Mahoney New South Swimming logo 613 +1.8% SB
60 Jared Caudill Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 577 -5.0%
61 ANDREW BENNETT unattached 506
Jimmy Collins Enfinity Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters