Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridgette Alexander
Kentucky
|
Kentucky | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Moore
NC State
|
NC State | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kristen Romano
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | +9.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 12 | +5.7% | SB | |
8 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana
|
Indiana | 11 | +5.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
ALEXA KUTCH
Drexel
|
Drexel | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Brooklynn Snodgrass
Indiana
|
Indiana | 7 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Marie Chamberlain
Indiana
|
Indiana | 6 | +5.3% | SB | |
12 |
Val Daigneault
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana
|
Indiana | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Shelly Drozda
Indiana
|
Indiana | 3 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bailey Pressey
Indiana
|
Indiana | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 796 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
19 |
Darby Goodwin
Villanova
|
Villanova | 770 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Tess Cieplucha
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 764 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Eleanna Koutsouveli
Houston
|
Houston | 741 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Katie Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
23 |
Margaret Guanci
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
– |
Maho Tsujimoto
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridgette Alexander
Kentucky
|
Kentucky | 871 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Hannah Moore
NC State
|
NC State | 834 | – | ||
3 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 832 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kristen Romano
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 822 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 818 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 816 | – | ||
7 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 803 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 795 | +5.0% | SB | |
9 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana
|
Indiana | 791 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
ALEXA KUTCH
Drexel
|
Drexel | 786 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Bailey Pressey
Indiana
|
Indiana | 785 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 776 | – | ||
13 |
Val Daigneault
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 775 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana
|
Indiana | 774 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Brooklynn Snodgrass
Indiana
|
Indiana | 767 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Shelly Drozda
Indiana
|
Indiana | 749 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Marie Chamberlain
Indiana
|
Indiana | 749 | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eleanna Koutsouveli
Houston
|
Houston | 746 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Tess Cieplucha
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 743 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
22 |
Darby Goodwin
Villanova
|
Villanova | 740 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Estela Davis Ortiz
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 739 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 738 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 730 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Margaret Guanci
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
27 |
Maho Tsujimoto
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
28 |
Jewels Harris
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 725 | +6.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kylie Stronko
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 724 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 716 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Regan Barney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 713 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 713 | – | ||
33 |
Aidan Devers
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 710 | +0.1% | SB | |
34 |
Laura Laderoute
Houston
|
Houston | 705 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 688 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Maddie Heilbrun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Sarah Giamber
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 683 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
– |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Richey
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |