Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
1 |
Hunter Aitchison
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Shimomura
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sandra Soe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Taylor Ault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lina Kutsko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
5 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sierra Jett
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 1 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Harman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
18 |
Lindsay Helferich
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | PB | |
23 |
Molly Kuettel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | PB | |
7 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
25 |
Jessie Blake-west
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | ||
8 |
Emma Hennessy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | ||
27 |
Elizabeth Magnusson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | PB | |
9 |
Ayris Akbay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
10 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 1 | ||
30 |
Sammy McDonald
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 744 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 731 | – | ||
33 |
Alexandra Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | ||
34 |
Mallory Underwood
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
35 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Contino
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 690 | – | PB | |
37 |
Noelle Theodoulou
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 654 | – | PB | |
38 |
Breah Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 652 | – | ||
39 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 695 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 645 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 909 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 871 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 831 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 811 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Hunter Aitchison
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 807 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 803 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Sarah Shimomura
Unattached
|
Unattached | 799 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sandra Soe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 784 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 795 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 780 | +8.2% | SB | |
11 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 775 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Sierra Jett
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 773 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 784 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Maggie Harman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 761 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Lina Kutsko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 760 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 755 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Ault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Lindsay Helferich
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 741 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 727 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 727 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Ellie Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 725 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Jessie Blake-west
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 725 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 824 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sammy McDonald
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 722 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Hennessy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 736 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ayris Akbay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 741 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Elizabeth Magnusson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 720 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Molly Kuettel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Klaudia Greer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 778 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 778 | – | ||
31 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
32 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 735 | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Sarah Wilson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 714 | – | PB | |
34 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
34 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
36 |
Mallory Underwood
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | 732 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 774 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Alexandra Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Breah Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 722 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 725 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 723 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 764 | +1.4% | SB | |
42 |
Taylor Contino
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Noelle Theodoulou
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 717 | – | PB | |
45 |
Margaret Williams
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 701 | +0.1% | SB | |
45 |
Kelsey Opiela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
47 |
Eliza Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
48 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 715 | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
Susan Hynes
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 690 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 710 | – | ||
50 |
Morgan Miller
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 752 | +4.0% | PB | |
52 |
Ellie Jogani
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 689 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
54 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 750 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Lily Dubroff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 687 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Delia Weber
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 685 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
Anna Ober
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 698 | -2.1% | ||
58 |
Kile Carriger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 703 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Kaylee Witkiewicz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
60 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 740 | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Mackenzie Ropka
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 677 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 738 | -1.3% | ||
63 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 675 | – | PB | |
64 |
Frances Vandermeer
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Jeanette Yan
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 672 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Allison Ramirez
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 684 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 689 | -3.9% | ||
68 |
Annalisa Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Katie Coughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Rachel Ward
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 668 | -1.7% | ||
71 |
Carly Dickson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
72 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sandra Wong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 684 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
Beth Ann Griffith
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 678 | -2.3% | ||
75 |
Marla Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 663 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 759 | +1.0% | PB | |
77 |
Alyssa Conley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 675 | +0.5% | PB | |
78 |
Rayna Hata
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 711 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Lindsey Wagner
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 711 | -2.1% | ||
80 |
Isabel Berdecio
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 711 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Samantha Baird
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 649 | -2.8% | ||
82 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 669 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Kierstin Godfrey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 743 | -0.2% | ||
84 |
Lucy Saucedo
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 661 | -1.3% | ||
85 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
86 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
86 |
Hannah Burns
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 698 | -0.9% | ||
88 |
Grace Miou
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 655 | +1.1% | PB | |
89 |
Ashley Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 695 | +1.6% | PB | |
90 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 633 | -0.5% | ||
91 |
Maddy Rundell
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kasey Gamache
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 646 | – | ||
93 |
Lisa Cheng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 630 | -3.1% | ||
94 |
Tara Zhou
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 649 | -1.1% | ||
95 |
Lauren Wood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 648 | -2.7% | ||
96 |
Syd Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 626 | +1.8% | SB | |
97 |
Karina Kolb
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 626 | – | ||
98 |
Lauren Hensley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 625 | +1.1% | PB | |
99 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 644 | -1.3% | ||
100 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 638 | – | ||
101 |
Aidan Devers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 623 | -0.6% | ||
102 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 623 | -1.6% | ||
102 |
Harriet Davies
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 637 | -0.3% | ||
104 |
Elena Summers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 639 | -2.1% | ||
104 |
Julia Sheffer
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 619 | -1.3% | ||
106 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
107 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 616 | -0.4% | ||
108 |
Abbey Newman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 629 | -1.8% | ||
109 |
Molly Updegraff
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
110 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 613 | +8.2% | PB | |
110 |
Sam Milligan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 627 | -0.8% | ||
112 |
Sarah McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
113 |
Bianca Preciado
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 673 | – | PB | |
114 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 625 | -1.9% | ||
115 |
Tara LaRusso
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 671 | -3.8% | ||
116 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 628 | +1.6% | PB | |
117 |
Sarah Underhill
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 607 | +0.9% | PB | |
117 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 607 | +1.6% | PB | |
119 |
Lindsey Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | +4.2% | SB | |
120 |
Ashley Loomis
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 664 | – | PB | |
121 |
Sam Kuchinski
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 598 | -3.3% | ||
121 |
Alexa Gault
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 612 | +3.9% | PB | |
123 |
Madison Northshield
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 611 | -2.6% | ||
124 |
Kristin Karpowicz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
125 |
Jenna Thompson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 655 | -1.4% | ||
126 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 608 | -4.2% | ||
127 |
Kate Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
128 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 690 | -1.4% | ||
129 |
Hayley Bergman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | -1.0% | ||
129 |
Elly Culp
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 591 | -2.4% | ||
131 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 610 | +15.0% | SB | |
132 |
Staci Herchenbach
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 590 | -0.3% | ||
132 |
VICTORIA CONLEY
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 604 | +1.1% | SB | |
134 |
Logan Ross
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
134 |
Elise Bourdelais
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 588 | -2.8% | ||
136 |
Rina Laios
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 599 | +3.5% | SB | |
137 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 601 | +0.2% | PB | |
138 |
Ellie Henry
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 641 | +2.7% | PB | |
139 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 598 | -4.9% | ||
140 |
Natalie Cole
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 596 | -0.5% | ||
141 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 636 | -0.6% | ||
142 |
Meghan Veenstra
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 594 | -0.3% | ||
143 |
Tessa Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 586 | +4.4% | PB | |
143 |
Taylor Eck
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 632 | +0.4% | PB | |
145 |
Paige Romine
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 588 | -3.4% | ||
146 |
Emma Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 566 | +2.8% | SB | |
147 |
Sarah Stacer
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 576 | +2.5% | SB | |
148 |
Samantha Cripe
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
149 |
Emily Nordberg
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 541 | – | ||
150 |
Siobhan Prince
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 551 | +1.2% | SB | |
151 |
Michelle Narvaez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
151 |
Katherine Brennan
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 536 | – | PB | |
153 |
Claire Crawford
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 530 | +0.5% | PB | |
154 |
Chelsea Angulas
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 542 | -3.9% | ||
155 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 574 | -1.6% | ||
156 |
Katie Karlinchak
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
157 |
Reghan Boldt
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 483 | -4.3% | ||
158 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
– |
Liz Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cora Delgado
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Cook
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christine Yang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Sulkevich
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Emery
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Whitaker
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – |