Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | PB | |
1 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 11 | PB | |
4 |
Kile Carriger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 9 | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | PB | |
3 |
Susan Hynes
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | ||
4 |
Molly Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
6 |
Lianna Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Laurynn Harvard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | ||
9 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 1 | ||
15 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | ||
16 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | PB | |
5 |
Carrie Horan
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Samy Du
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
19 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | ||
7 |
Caroline DeJager
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 4 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Anna Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 3 | ||
9 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | ||
23 |
Kylie Rydland
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | ||
24 |
Gracyn McQueary
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | ||
10 |
Logan Ross
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | ||
26 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Wilson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | ||
28 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | PB | |
29 |
Katrina Sudweeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Eliza Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 767 | PB | |
32 |
Abbey Holmes
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 761 | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Barakey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 861 | ||
34 |
Hannah Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 726 | ||
35 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 798 | PB | |
36 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 794 | ||
37 |
Natalie Cole
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 723 | PB | |
38 |
Keelin Kendall
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 674 | ||
39 |
Tessa Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 649 | PB | |
40 |
Georgia Stamper
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 632 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 852 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 810 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 884 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 858 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kile Carriger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 851 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 848 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 822 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Susan Hynes
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 799 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 796 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Lianna Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 828 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Molly Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 775 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 815 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 815 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 808 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Carrie Horan
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 760 | – | ||
14 |
Samy Du
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 800 | – | ||
15 |
Laurynn Harvard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | – | ||
17 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 790 | – | PB | |
18 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 832 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caroline DeJager
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 742 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 787 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anna Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 736 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Gracyn McQueary
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 752 | – | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 730 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Logan Ross
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 728 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Sarah Wilson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 725 | – | ||
27 |
Katrina Sudweeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kylie Rydland
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 803 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 736 | +2.6% | SB | |
30 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 712 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Natalie Cole
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 757 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Abbey Holmes
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tessa Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 725 | +7.1% | PB | |
34 |
Eliza Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Underhill
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 697 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Georgia Stamper
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 743 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Lauren Barakey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 827 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Jacquelyn Wachtel
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 713 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 689 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Keelin Kendall
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 705 | – | PB | |
41 |
Molly Updegraff
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 684 | – | PB | |
43 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 734 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 769 | – | ||
45 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 813 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Lisa Cheng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 679 | +7.7% | PB | |
47 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 727 | – | PB | |
48 |
Lindsey Wagner
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 726 | – | ||
49 |
Taylor Shores
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 674 | +0.0% | SB | |
50 |
Elisabeth Vogel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 673 | +0.0% | PB | |
51 |
Kasey Gamache
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 687 | – | PB | |
52 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 712 | +5.5% | PB | |
53 |
Mary James Coates
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 650 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Alex Lindgren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
55 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
56 |
Grace Miou
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 689 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Paige Romine
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 683 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Kristin Karpowicz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
59 |
Maddy Rundell
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 686 | -3.7% | ||
60 |
Kaylin Loch
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 633 | -3.1% | ||
61 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 654 | +9.1% | PB | |
62 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 675 | – | PB | |
63 |
Roberta Lanzino
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
64 |
Jenna Carastro
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 671 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Marissa Scott
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
67 |
Taylor Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 661 | -1.8% | ||
68 |
Ali Robertson
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
69 |
Erin Crooks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jeanette Yan
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 586 | +9.4% | PB | |
71 |
Emma Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 573 | +6.4% | PB | |
– |
Lauren Halliburton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – |