Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Pollok
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Beata Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
1 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
2 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
3 |
Kaylee Witkiewicz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 8 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 6 | PB | |
7 |
Michaela Degnan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
8 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | ||
6 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 5 | ||
7 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | ||
9 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | ||
9 |
Isabel Berdecio
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
10 |
Hannah Baratz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | ||
10 |
Carly Dickson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 879 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 908 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 780 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lindsay Helferich
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 778 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 765 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 750 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
28 |
Lindsey Wagner
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 807 | – | PB | |
29 |
Josephine Marsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
30 |
Abigail Lake
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 775 | PB | |
32 |
Tara LaRusso
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 793 | ||
33 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 722 | PB | |
34 |
Ellie Henry
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 784 | ||
34 |
Charlie Burt
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 784 | PB | |
36 |
Morgan Miller
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 773 | PB | |
37 |
Frances Vandermeer
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 707 | ||
38 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 697 | PB | |
39 |
Elizabeth Fugit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | PB | |
– |
Sarah Stacer
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 976 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 914 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ashley Pollok
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 900 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 888 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 894 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 883 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 848 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 844 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kaylee Witkiewicz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 829 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 819 | – | ||
11 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 814 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 814 | – | ||
13 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 814 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 804 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Berdecio
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 841 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Michaela Degnan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 803 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 798 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Hannah Baratz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 792 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 790 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Carly Dickson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 796 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 786 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 786 | +6.9% | SB | |
23 |
Lindsey Wagner
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 815 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Lindsay Helferich
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 778 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 814 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sophie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 773 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 866 | – | PB | |
28 |
Josephine Marsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 767 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Abigail Lake
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 766 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 764 | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Ellie Jogani
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 760 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 756 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tara LaRusso
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 793 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 766 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Lauren Hensley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 753 | +0.4% | SB | |
36 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 751 | – | PB | |
37 |
Morgan Miller
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 785 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 747 | – | ||
39 |
Samantha Baird
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 745 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Abby Wiet
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 742 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 742 | – | PB | |
42 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 739 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 737 | +0.8% | SB | |
44 |
Katie Coughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | -3.7% | ||
45 |
Ellie Henry
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 770 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Sarah Wilson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 733 | – | PB | |
47 |
Frances Vandermeer
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Emma Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 728 | +2.4% | SB | |
49 |
Elizabeth Fugit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sarah Stacer
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 723 | +81.9% | SB | |
51 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
52 |
Isabelle Bavaro
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 751 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Aidan Devers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 710 | +3.8% | PB | |
54 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 708 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Charlie Burt
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 743 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 706 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 714 | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 703 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Tessa Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 700 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Delia Weber
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 698 | – | ||
61 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 698 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Kelsey Stimes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 698 | -1.3% | ||
63 |
Ashley Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 735 | -2.2% | ||
64 |
Michelle Shen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 694 | +5.2% | PB | |
65 |
Susan Hynes
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 690 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Reghan Boldt
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 688 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
68 |
Mollie Wright
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 696 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Karina Kolb
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 686 | +0.7% | SB | |
70 |
Tara Zhou
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 695 | -1.0% | ||
71 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 684 | – | PB | |
72 |
Elise Barbour
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
73 |
Allison Ramirez
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Ellie Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
75 |
Katherine Brennan
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 674 | – | ||
76 |
Grace Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 672 | – | PB | |
77 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 679 | -0.9% | ||
77 |
Emma Hennessy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 669 | – | PB | |
79 |
Maggie Harman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 665 | +0.6% | SB | |
79 |
Taylor Contino
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | |
81 |
Rayna Hata
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 700 | -1.0% | ||
82 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 672 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Molly Kuettel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kate Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
85 |
Sam Milligan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
86 |
Emily Zawadzki
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
86 |
Katie Karlinchak
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 657 | -1.8% | ||
88 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 693 | +4.1% | PB | |
89 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 664 | – | ||
89 |
Chelsea Angulas
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 654 | -2.7% | ||
91 |
Lindsey Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | -1.0% | ||
92 |
VICTORIA CONLEY
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 650 | -4.0% | ||
92 |
Christine Yang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
94 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 746 | -2.6% | ||
94 |
Andrea Ducar
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 686 | -0.4% | ||
96 |
Madison Northshield
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 644 | -2.7% | ||
97 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
98 |
Sandra Wong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 652 | +0.6% | PB | |
99 |
Cassaundra Trudel
Envious
|
Envious | 641 | -2.4% | ||
100 |
Keegan Pho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 641 | – | ||
101 |
Sammy McDonald
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 640 | +2.6% | PB | |
102 |
Michelle Narvaez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 736 | +1.4% | PB | |
103 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 673 | +0.7% | PB | |
104 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
105 |
Lauren Wood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 643 | +5.8% | PB | |
106 |
Katie Sulkevich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | 0.0% | ||
107 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 638 | +2.4% | PB | |
108 |
Anna Ober
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
109 |
Emily Nordberg
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 625 | – | ||
110 |
Taylor Eck
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 656 | -2.0% | ||
111 |
Beth Ann Griffith
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 617 | -0.5% | ||
112 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 612 | +3.8% | SB | |
113 |
Kristin Karpowicz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | |
113 |
Rachel Whitaker
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
115 |
Julia Sheffer
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 606 | 0.0% | ||
116 |
Kierstin Godfrey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 701 | -2.1% | ||
117 |
Ashley Loomis
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 633 | – | PB | |
118 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
119 |
Alexa Gault
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 589 | -4.2% | ||
120 |
Rina Laios
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
121 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 581 | +0.9% | SB | |
122 |
Siobhan Prince
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 581 | -0.1% | ||
123 |
Sam Kuchinski
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 575 | +3.1% | PB | |
124 |
Mikayla Tseng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 666 | -1.6% | ||
125 |
Breah Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 570 | – | ||
126 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 598 | -2.4% | ||
127 |
Logan Ross
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 561 | -3.8% | ||
128 |
Alex Lindgren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 566 | +2.7% | PB | |
129 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
130 |
Lianna Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | -6.4% | ||
131 |
Jenna Thompson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 557 | -0.7% | ||
132 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
133 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 540 | +0.6% | PB | |
134 |
Hannah Beavers
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
– |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |