Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Grender
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Luke Sobolewski
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 21 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Ben Sugar
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
justin Fleagle
Celina
|
Celina | FR | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peter Breissinger
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Jacob Eismann
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 17 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Scott Bowman
University School
|
University School | SR | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Eddie Michael
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | JR | 15 | -7.2% | ||
9 |
Andrew Devine
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 14 | -4.1% | ||
10 |
Jared Watson
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 13 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Major Belli
Gahanna Lincoln
|
Gahanna Lincoln | SR | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Campbell
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 9 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Griff Littlehale
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | 8 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Carson Barnes
New Albany
|
New Albany | SR | 7 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Mason Reid
Olentangy Orange
|
Olentangy Orange | JR | 6 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Zack Chism
Watkins Memorial
|
Watkins Memorial | FR | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Alec Gilmore
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | JR | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Graham Lane
University School
|
University School | SR | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Blake Noonan
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Owen McQuaid
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | JR | 1 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Grender
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 151 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Luke Sobolewski
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 138 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
justin Fleagle
Celina
|
Celina | FR | 127 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peter Breissinger
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 127 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Scott Bowman
University School
|
University School | SR | 126 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Sugar
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SR | 124 | – | ||
7 |
Eddie Michael
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | JR | 123 | -5.3% | ||
8 |
Jacob Eismann
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 119 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Andrew Devine
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 117 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Jared Watson
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 114 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Major Belli
Gahanna Lincoln
|
Gahanna Lincoln | SR | 114 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jack Campbell
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 113 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Griff Littlehale
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | 112 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Alec Gilmore
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | JR | 110 | – | ||
15 |
Zack Chism
Watkins Memorial
|
Watkins Memorial | FR | 110 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Barnes
New Albany
|
New Albany | SR | 109 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Blake Noonan
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mason Reid
Olentangy Orange
|
Olentangy Orange | JR | 106 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Owen McQuaid
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | JR | 105 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Graham Lane
University School
|
University School | SR | 104 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
TJ Haselman
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SO | 103 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Connor Hall
Marysville
|
Marysville | SR | 102 | – | ||
23 |
Austin Bruck
University School
|
University School | JR | 98 | – | ||
23 |
Grady Wheeler
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 98 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Jimmy Lapsley
New Albany
|
New Albany | FR | 97 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kenton Cordrey
Ontario
|
Ontario | SO | 96 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Adryan Rojas
Rutherford Hayes
|
Rutherford Hayes | SO | 94 | – | ||
28 |
Jeffrey Chi
University School
|
University School | SO | 93 | +2.9% | SB | |
29 |
Brennan Walsh
New Albany
|
New Albany | JR | 93 | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Garner
Olentangy
|
Olentangy | SR | 92 | +4.5% | PB | |
31 |
Evan Hendrickson
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | SR | 92 | – | ||
32 |
Shashank Singh
Wellington School
|
Wellington School | SR | 92 | +1.9% | SB | |
33 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Pickerington Central
|
Pickerington Central | SO | 91 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Austin Davis
Jerome
|
Jerome | FR | 90 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Kaushik Peram
Jerome
|
Jerome | SR | 89 | – | ||
36 |
Thomas Lennox
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | 89 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Jonathan Sugar
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | 87 | – | ||
38 |
Elek Kayuha
Jerome
|
Jerome | JR | 84 | – | ||
39 |
Bret Swanson
Findlay
|
Findlay | JR | 83 | – | ||
40 |
Paul Padgett
Gahanna Lincoln
|
Gahanna Lincoln | JR | 83 | – | ||
41 |
Ben Mooney
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | JR | 83 | – | ||
42 |
Joey james
Liberty Union
|
Liberty Union | JR | 82 | +1.7% | SB | |
43 |
Griffin Beam
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | 81 | – | PB | |
44 |
Johnny Belli
Gahanna Lincoln
|
Gahanna Lincoln | FR | 78 | -6.7% | ||
45 |
Dylan Gary
Westerville South
|
Westerville South | SO | 76 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Radanof
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | SR | 76 | +1.0% | SB | |
47 |
Jason Orr
Pickerington Central
|
Pickerington Central | SO | 74 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Luke Jaycox
Buckeye Valley
|
Buckeye Valley | JR | 71 | – | ||
49 |
Jack McHugh
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 66 | – | ||
50 |
Peter DiMaggio
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 59 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Kurt Schlenker
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Shyu
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Strack
Galion
|
Galion | FR | NS | – | – |