Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 32 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 28 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 25 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jillian Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Hew
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 22 | +4.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Manu Andrade
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniela Hernandez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Yee Ching Wong
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 12 | +8.4% | PB | |
16 |
Maggie Gholston
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maia Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | +5.3% | SB | |
21 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Shaye Story
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | +3.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 642 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 625 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 619 | – | ||
29 |
Fernanda Delgado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 607 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Jamy Lum
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
32 |
Hannah VanDress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 595 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 759 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jillian Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
3 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 705 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 702 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
6 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 699 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 696 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Hew
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 691 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Manu Andrade
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
10 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 681 | – | ||
11 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniela Hernandez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 673 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 673 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 663 | +8.3% | PB | |
15 |
Yee Ching Wong
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 663 | – | ||
16 |
Alexa Rivera
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 645 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Gholston
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maia Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
19 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
20 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | – | ||
21 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 633 | – | PB | |
22 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 629 | +4.6% | SB | |
23 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 623 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 621 | +1.6% | SB | |
25 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 621 | +3.7% | SB | |
26 |
Shaye Story
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
27 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 618 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 617 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 616 | – | ||
30 |
Fernanda Delgado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | ||
32 |
Jamy Lum
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
33 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 610 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Hannah VanDress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 608 | – | PB | |
35 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Ulrike Tovilla
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 601 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 597 | – | PB | |
38 |
Heidi Fritscher
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 596 | – | PB | |
39 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 595 | +1.7% | SB | |
40 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
41 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 591 | – | PB | |
43 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 589 | – | ||
44 |
Mackenzie McGuire
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 587 | – | PB | |
45 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 585 | +4.8% | PB | |
46 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | +4.8% | PB | |
47 |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | – | ||
48 |
Gabriella O'Neil
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sofia Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
51 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 570 | – | ||
52 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 569 | – | PB | |
54 |
Aimee Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
55 |
Marianna Serrao
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 565 | +2.2% | PB | |
56 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 562 | – | ||
57 |
Kylie Walters
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 561 | – | ||
58 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 557 | – | PB | |
59 |
Hi‘ilani Hopkins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
60 |
Natalie Soive
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
61 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 555 | – | PB | |
61 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 555 | +4.2% | SB | |
63 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 555 | -4.0% | ||
64 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 554 | – | ||
65 |
Andrea Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 553 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Brittany Pierce
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 551 | – | ||
67 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | – | ||
68 |
Yamel Velasco Charfen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | – | PB | |
69 |
Rosie Gary
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
70 |
Abolade Oyetunji
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 542 | +2.7% | PB | |
71 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
72 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 541 | +2.5% | PB | |
73 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
74 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 538 | – | ||
75 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 537 | – | ||
75 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 537 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 536 | – | ||
78 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | – | ||
79 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 534 | +0.4% | SB | |
80 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 534 | +0.3% | SB | |
81 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 532 | +1.8% | PB | |
82 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
83 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 530 | – | PB | |
84 |
Sydney Dawson
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jacqueline Lugo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | – | PB | |
86 |
Phoebe Langius
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | – | ||
87 |
Gaby Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 515 | +4.2% | SB | |
88 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 514 | – | ||
89 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 510 | – | PB | |
90 |
Lacey Radloff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 505 | – | ||
91 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 501 | +3.9% | PB | |
92 |
Lina Namatame
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
93 |
Kyndall Smith
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 489 | – | PB | |
94 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 485 | +0.6% | PB | |
95 |
Carly Hyman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 465 | -0.4% | ||
96 |
Rachel Fontan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 458 | – | ||
– |
Mary Louise LeMieux
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | – | – | ||
– |
Amelia Maughan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgia Marris
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Bauer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sidney Starman
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Skinner
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |