Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Rockwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 28 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 26 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 22 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
11 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Hal Malcolm
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Padraic Cassidy
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 11 | +6.9% | PB | |
17 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Elad Fraiman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Gabriel Siwady
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Diego Avellaneda
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB | |
28 |
Micah Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
33 |
Chase DeJarnett
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
36 |
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Danny Palimoo
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Devin Alejado
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
40 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Pierce Thionville
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
44 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – |