Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 28 | +8.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 25 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Eisner Barberena
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 23 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Foley
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Diego Mas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
George Lubian
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 523 | – | PB | |
26 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 515 | – | ||
27 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | – | ||
28 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 502 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
30 |
Adrian Haasler
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 489 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Hal Malcolm
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 482 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 477 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
2 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
3 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 646 | +8.4% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 621 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 617 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
7 |
Eisner Barberena
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 582 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 572 | +3.9% | SB | |
8 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
10 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
11 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Michael Foley
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 552 | – | ||
13 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 548 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 537 | – | ||
17 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
18 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
19 |
Diego Mas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | ||
20 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
21 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
22 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
23 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 521 | – | ||
24 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 520 | – | PB | |
25 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 517 | – | ||
26 |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 517 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | – | ||
28 |
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
29 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 509 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
31 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
31 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | – | ||
33 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | – | ||
34 |
Adrian Haasler
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 497 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 497 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
George Lubian
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 493 | – | ||
37 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
38 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 492 | – | ||
39 |
Kyle Hladky
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 491 | – | ||
40 |
Antonio Rivera
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 490 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
42 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
43 |
Hal Malcolm
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 482 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 481 | +4.8% | SB | |
45 |
Joseph Cardozo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 479 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 476 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Li
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 476 | -4.5% | ||
48 |
Matthew Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 474 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Devin Alejado
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
50 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 471 | – | ||
50 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 471 | +3.4% | PB | |
52 |
Liam Robertson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 470 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 465 | -3.2% | ||
54 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
55 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 455 | – | PB | |
56 |
Brian Berns
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 453 | – | ||
57 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 449 | – | ||
58 |
Danny Palimoo
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
59 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 443 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 439 | +1.0% | SB | |
61 |
Lane Coleman
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 439 | – | ||
62 |
Karl Aumann
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
63 |
Riley Wilkins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
64 |
Aiden Dettwiller
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 434 | – | PB | |
65 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
66 |
Will Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 421 | -5.7% | ||
67 |
Pierce Thionville
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
68 |
Rory Robinson
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
69 |
Jacob Judson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 396 | – | ||
70 |
Micah Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
71 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
72 |
Matthew Menocal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 383 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 374 | – | ||
74 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 360 | – | ||
75 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 351 | – | ||
– |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |