Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 32 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colin Rockwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 25 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Micah Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hal Malcolm
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | |
– |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
3 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 623 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriel Serafim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
7 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
8 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 720 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Colin Rockwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | ||
3 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 673 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 660 | – | ||
7 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 655 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 642 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | – | ||
10 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 639 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
12 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 628 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
15 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
16 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 624 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 622 | – | ||
19 |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 621 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 621 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
22 |
Micah Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 617 | – | ||
24 |
Hal Malcolm
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
26 |
Gabriel Siwady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 608 | – | ||
28 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
29 |
Gabriel Serafim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | -4.4% | ||
30 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
31 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
33 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | – | ||
34 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
35 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 597 | – | ||
36 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 591 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 589 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Padraic Cassidy
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
39 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 585 | – | PB | |
42 |
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
43 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
44 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | – | ||
45 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 572 | – | PB | |
46 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 571 | +4.8% | SB | |
47 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
48 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
49 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
51 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 564 | – | ||
52 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 561 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
55 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 558 | +9.2% | SB | |
57 |
Trey Carter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 557 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 555 | – | ||
59 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 554 | +3.1% | SB | |
60 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 550 | +2.0% | SB | |
61 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 550 | – | ||
62 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
63 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
65 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 539 | – | PB | |
66 |
Noah Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
67 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
68 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
69 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 530 | -3.2% | ||
70 |
Chase DeJarnett
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 529 | – | PB | |
72 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 528 | – | ||
73 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
74 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 525 | +2.4% | PB | |
75 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | – | ||
76 |
Jeffrey Collins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
77 |
Jack Mcguinness
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
78 |
Paul Lundgren
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 512 | – | ||
79 |
Elad Fraiman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
80 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 497 | – | ||
81 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 496 | +2.4% | SB | |
82 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 488 | – | ||
83 |
Ian Chism Ryals
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 479 | – | ||
84 |
Henry Furman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 462 | +2.2% | PB | |
85 |
Ronald Hache
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 446 | – | ||
86 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
– |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Cardozo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Menocal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Walker
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Avellaneda
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |