Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mack Darragh
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 32 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Nikita Denisyako
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 27 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 25 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 23 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Foley
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 601 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Luis Villanueva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 565 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 545 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 535 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 507 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
2 |
Nikita Denisyako
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
3 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 676 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Mack Darragh
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 635 | -6.1% | ||
5 |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 635 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
7 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
8 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 625 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 623 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
11 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
12 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
14 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 603 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | ||
17 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
18 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 588 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Foley
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 586 | – | ||
20 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | – | ||
21 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
23 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 578 | – | PB | |
24 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 572 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 569 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 567 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 567 | – | PB | |
28 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
29 |
Luis Villanueva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | ||
30 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 554 | +1.8% | SB | |
31 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 554 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
33 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 552 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Adrian Haasler
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 550 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
36 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 549 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | ||
38 |
Kyle Hladky
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 547 | – | PB | |
39 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Leon Qin
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 539 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
43 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 539 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 536 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
46 |
Izaak Bastian
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 531 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | ||
47 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 531 | – | PB | |
49 |
Devin Alejado
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nick Nakaya
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
50 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
51 |
Antonio Rivera
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 525 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jeffrey Collins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
53 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
54 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
56 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 521 | – | PB | |
57 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
58 |
CJ Berg
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
59 |
SEBASTIAN JASSO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | ||
60 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
61 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 500 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
63 |
Davis Legnon
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
64 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
65 |
Riley Wilkins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 492 | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 491 | – | ||
67 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 490 | – | PB | |
68 |
Patrick Murray
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 489 | – | ||
69 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 484 | +5.5% | SB | |
70 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
71 |
Chase DeJarnett
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 481 | – | PB | |
72 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 479 | +4.9% | PB | |
73 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 479 | – | PB | |
74 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 472 | – | ||
75 |
Jonathan Sosa
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 465 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 462 | – | ||
77 |
Dylan Li
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 462 | -2.9% | ||
78 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
79 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 454 | – | PB | |
80 |
Samuel Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
81 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
82 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
– |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |