Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 27 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 24 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 23 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 22 | +7.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexa Rivera
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lia Foster
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mari Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christina Ji
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shirley Li
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Hailey Norris
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Aimee Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kiera Brough
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Miron
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
2 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 569 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 562 | – | ||
4 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 551 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 540 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lyra Gonzalez
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
7 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 533 | – | ||
8 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 532 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 723 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
3 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 690 | – | ||
4 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 682 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
6 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 663 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 659 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 656 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 655 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lia Foster
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
11 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexa Rivera
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 635 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 632 | – | ||
15 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 624 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
17 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 607 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 603 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christina Ji
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hailey Norris
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 582 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Kiera Brough
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
22 |
Mari Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
23 |
Aimee Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
24 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 567 | – | PB | |
25 |
Shirley Li
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
26 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 566 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
28 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 562 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Miron
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
30 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 560 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 552 | – | ||
32 |
Lyra Gonzalez
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
33 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 551 | – | ||
34 |
Emily Cudny
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 550 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Hannah Morris
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
36 |
Hi‘ilani Hopkins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
37 |
Olivia Breen
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 543 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 542 | – | ||
39 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 534 | +3.1% | SB | |
40 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
41 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
41 |
Adriana Gooding
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 527 | +1.2% | SB | |
43 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 527 | +2.8% | SB | |
43 |
Sunny Liu
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 526 | – | ||
44 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 525 | +0.6% | SB | |
45 |
Anna Harder
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
46 |
Paige Lavergne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 512 | – | ||
48 |
Natalie Soive
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
49 |
Rachel Fontan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 511 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
51 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
52 |
Ryan Flynn
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 507 | +0.9% | PB | |
53 |
Alexandra Klapuschak
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 499 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 496 | – | ||
55 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 484 | – | PB | |
56 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 483 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | – | ||
58 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 475 | – | ||
59 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 454 | – | ||
60 |
Yvette Zerry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
– |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |