Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Rockwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Gabriel Serafim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | – | ||
18 |
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 6 | – | PB | |
19 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | ||
21 |
Micah Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
22 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Nick Nakaya
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Gavin Armstrong
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Jeffrey Collins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – |