Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 28 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 27 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 25 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 24 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 23 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Carolina Colorado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shir Wasserman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Avery Witcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Hi‘ilani Hopkins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | +7.5% | SB | |
22 |
Shirley Li
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rosie Gary
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | – | ||
26 |
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
27 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 524 | – | ||
28 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 524 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 521 | – | ||
30 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 517 | – | PB | |
31 |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 513 | – | ||
32 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 500 | +7.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
2 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 723 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 697 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 687 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 674 | – | ||
6 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 661 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 659 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Carolina Colorado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shir Wasserman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | ||
11 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | – | ||
12 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 597 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 588 | – | ||
14 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 581 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 567 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Avery Witcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
17 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 561 | +7.9% | SB | |
18 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hi‘ilani Hopkins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
20 |
Shirley Li
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
21 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 536 | – | ||
22 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | – | PB | |
24 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
25 |
Rosie Gary
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 529 | – | ||
27 |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | – | ||
28 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 524 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 524 | – | PB | |
30 |
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
31 |
Julia Bauer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 521 | +6.5% | SB | |
31 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 521 | +8.3% | SB | |
33 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | – | ||
34 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 515 | – | ||
35 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 514 | – | ||
36 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
37 |
Alexis Faith
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
38 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 498 | – | ||
39 |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 497 | – | ||
40 |
Laelle Brovold
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 496 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ella Balhoff
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
42 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 494 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 493 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Jacqueline Lugo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 487 | +5.9% | PB | |
45 |
Kylie Walters
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
47 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 487 | – | PB | |
48 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 486 | +7.1% | SB | |
48 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 486 | +5.3% | PB | |
50 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
51 |
Endeara Deskin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 481 | +6.6% | PB | |
52 |
Abby Cardoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
53 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
54 |
Yamel Velasco Charfen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | ||
55 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 472 | +5.7% | PB | |
56 |
Lina Namatame
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
57 |
Adri cortes urbina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | – | ||
58 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 467 | – | ||
59 |
Quinn Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 466 | +6.7% | SB | |
60 |
Maddie Cholewa
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
61 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 457 | – | PB | |
62 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 457 | +2.9% | PB | |
63 |
Gabie Fouchi
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 455 | – | ||
64 |
Grace Horton
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | |
64 |
Elizabeth Skinner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | – | ||
66 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 454 | +2.2% | SB | |
66 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 454 | – | ||
68 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 446 | – | PB | |
69 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 446 | – | ||
70 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 440 | +4.8% | PB | |
71 |
Laura Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
72 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 435 | – | ||
73 |
Lauren Noyola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 428 | +8.2% | SB | |
74 |
Kimberly Dobie
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 421 | – | PB | |
75 |
Victoria Konsavage
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 417 | – | ||
76 |
Allison Zinobile
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 407 | – | ||
77 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 402 | – | ||
78 |
Kristin Sauer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 389 | -0.6% | ||
79 |
Kyndall Smith
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 386 | – | ||
80 |
Morgan Bentley
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 381 | +4.7% | PB | |
81 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 378 | – | PB | |
82 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
– |
Ashley Gill
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Georgia Marris
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |