Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Siebenaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 785 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 775 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Sam Siebenaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 763 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 759 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 749 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 748 | – | ||
8 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 731 | – | ||
9 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 725 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 724 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 711 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 707 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
15 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 684 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 683 | – | PB | |
17 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
18 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
19 |
Emelia Selky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Sophie Henshue
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 662 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 645 | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 645 | +4.0% | SB | |
23 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 644 | +2.5% | SB | |
24 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
25 |
Tina Meyer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
26 |
Lexi Monty
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 588 | – | ||
27 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 584 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 581 | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Riyah Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 576 | +9.7% | PB | |
30 |
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
31 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 544 | +4.6% | SB | |
32 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 512 | +4.1% | SB | |
33 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 458 | – | ||
34 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 454 | +2.4% | SB | |
35 |
Elizabeth Fideler
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |