Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Avery Krovetz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Robert Bretl
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jeff Nebel
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 11 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ian Charles
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 5 | +4.0% | SB | |
13 |
Matthew Chan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Gupton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 13 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | – | ||
9 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Paul Busse
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 1 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +3.3% | PB |