Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lio Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Grant Lee
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Muhs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lio Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 854 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 808 | – | ||
3 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 896 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 795 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 773 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 736 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 827 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 730 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 676 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 715 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 803 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 707 | – | ||
13 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 678 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 678 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Christopher Muhs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 661 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Grant Lee
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 650 | – | ||
18 |
Robert Berezovski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 642 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 641 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Enea
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
21 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 720 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Logan Hash
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 711 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 711 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 710 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 616 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 615 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Nolan Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Chang
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 601 | – | ||
30 |
Mehul Rangbulla
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Cole Faust
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
31 |
Devin Collins
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 595 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 594 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Jackson Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 590 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Davis Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 677 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Connor Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 583 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 579 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 668 | +5.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Leggett
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 570 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 656 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 559 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Graham Moore
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
43 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 639 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Benjamyn Shanahan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 533 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Devin Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 527 | +4.8% | PB | |
46 |
Alec Tuttle
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nathaniel Richmond
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ty Casper
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 396 | +5.7% | PB |