Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Katie Hayes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Eri Remington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Brandenburg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 815 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 787 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Eri Remington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Hayes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 763 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 781 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 760 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 759 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 760 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 720 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 719 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Jenna Brandenburg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 714 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 663 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 655 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 674 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 674 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 672 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 670 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Tatro
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 644 | +5.8% | SB | |
19 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 658 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
21 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 633 | +9.3% | SB | |
22 |
Kirby Tock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 621 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 639 | +6.4% | PB | |
25 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 607 | +13.1% | SB | |
26 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 625 | – | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
28 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 614 | +7.1% | SB | |
29 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 612 | – | ||
30 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 586 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Lucia Estrada
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 586 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 583 | +8.1% | PB | |
33 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
34 |
Meghan McMahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 553 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
36 |
Fern Garcia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 558 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Emmigail Belzer
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 547 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Brittney Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 520 | +7.6% | PB | |
39 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 535 | +2.4% | SB | |
40 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 506 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 523 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 523 | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Elizabeth Misorski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 431 | +4.1% | SB | |
45 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 421 | +3.8% | PB | |
46 |
Joze Soborowicz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 395 | +5.9% | PB | |
47 |
Sofia Mioduszewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 322 | – | PB |